No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 11
Final
vs. Emporia St. L, 3-1
@ St. Charles,MO. 25-23, 25-13, 23-25, 25-22
Fri Sep 11
Final
at Concordia (Mich.) L, 3-0
Fri Sep 11
Final
Saginaw Valley L, 2-1
Greek Week
Fri Sep 11
Final
vs. Mo.-St. Louis L, 3-1
@ St. Charles, Mo. 26-24, 17-25, 25-22, 25-20
Sat Sep 12
vs. LSSU Invite
@ Sault Ste Marie, Mich.
Sat Sep 12
Final
at Lindenwood (Mo.) L, 3-0
25-20, 25-17, 25-12
Sat Sep 12
Final
vs. Ark.-Fort Smith L, 3-0
@ St. Charles, Mo. 25-15, 25-13, 25-14
Sat Sep 12
Final
at Ferris St. L, 40-3
Sun Sep 13
Final
at Grand Valley St. L, 6-3
Tue Sep 15
vs. Indianapolis Invitational 13th - 657
@ Carmel, Ind. 339-318
Wed Sep 16
Final
at Ferris St. W, 7-2
Fri Sep 18
vs. MSU Spartan Invite
@ East Lansing, Mich.
Fri Sep 18
Final
Walsh W, 3-2
Autographed Poster Day
Fri Sep 18
Final
Walsh W, 9-1
Autographed Poster Day
Fri Sep 18
Final
at Northern Mich. W, 3-1
25-20, 16-25, 25-23, 25-14
Sat Sep 19
Final
at McKendree L, 27-24
Sat Sep 19
Final
Michigan Tech W, 9-0
Sat Sep 19
Final
at Michigan Tech L, 3-0
25-16, 25-21, 25-23
Sun Sep 20
Final
Lake Superior St. W, 9-0
Sun Sep 20
Final
Ohio Dominican L, 5-0
Game Show Day
Sun Sep 20
Final
at Lake Superior St. W, 3-0
25-18, 25-14, 26-24
Sun Sep 20
Final
Malone W, 5-0
Game Show Day
Mon Sep 21
vs. GLIAC North 4th - 596
@ South Haven, Mich. 304-292
Fri Sep 25
Final
Tiffin W, 2-1
Cancer Awareness Week
Fri Sep 25
Final
at Ashland L, 2-1
Fri Sep 25
Final
Hillsdale L, 3-2
23-25, 26-24, 20-25, 25-16, 15-11
Sat Sep 26
Final
Wayne St. (Mich.) W, 31-13
Cancer Awareness Week
Sat Sep 26
Final
Findlay L, 3-1
22-25, 27-25, 25-21, 25-15
Sun Sep 27
vs. GVSU Invitational 6th - 657
@ Allendale, Mich. 332-325
Sun Sep 27
TBA
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sun Sep 27
Final
Findlay W, 6-0
Cancer Awareness Week
Sun Sep 27
Final
at Lake Erie W, 2-0
Tue Sep 29
vs. NCAA Regional #1 7th - 610
@ Chicago, Ill. 296-314
Fri Oct 02
Final
Ferris St. L, 1-0
Homecoming / Auto Show Weekend
Fri Oct 02
Final
at Ashland W, 5-0
Fri Oct 02
Final
at Ohio Dominican W, 3-0
Fri Oct 02
Final
at Lake Erie W, 3-0
25-18, 25-19, 25-10
Sat Oct 03
vs. Greater Louisville Classic
@ Louisville, Ky.
Sat Oct 03
Final
at Walsh W, 8-1
at Hallf of Fame Courts in Canton, Ohio
Sat Oct 03
Final
Walsh W, 16-7
Auto Show / Homecoming
Sat Oct 03
Final
at Ashland L, 3-2
25-20, 25-19, 17-25, 26-28, 15-10
Sun Oct 04
vs. Ashland Invitational 3rd - 645
@ Jeromesville, Ohio 333-312
Sun Oct 04
Final
at Grand Valley St. L, 5-1
Sun Oct 04
Final
at Lake Erie W, 3-0
Tue Oct 06
Final
at St. Joseph's (Ind.) W, 3-0
Fri Oct 09
Final
at Malone W, 5-1
Fri Oct 09
Final
Ohio Dominican L, 3-2
21-25, 13-25, 25-23, 26-24, 15-9
Sat Oct 10
vs. Northwood Invite
@ Midland, Mich.
Sat Oct 10
Final
at Michigan Tech L, 30-14
Sat Oct 10
Final
Hillsdale W, 7-2
Sat Oct 10
Final
Tiffin W, 3-0
25-10, 25-11, 25-22
Sun Oct 11
Final - 2OT
at Malone W, 1-0
Sun Oct 11
Final
at Walsh W, 1-0
Mon Oct 12
vs. Findlay Invitational 4th - 643
@ Findlay, Ohio 310-333
Tue Oct 13
vs. 2015 Fall Midwest Regional 4th - 615
@ Eureka, Mo. 308-307
Tue Oct 13
Final
Wayne St. (Mich.) W, 6-2
Fri Oct 16
Final
Findlay W, 1-0
Drug & Alcohol Awareness Week
Fri Oct 16
Final
vs. Southern Ind. L, 3-0
@ Aurora, Ill. 25-22, 25-20, 25-20
Fri Oct 16
Final
Lake Erie W, 2-0
Drug & Alcohol Awareness Week
Sat Oct 17
Final
Saginaw Valley W, 9-0
Sat Oct 17
Final
vs. William Jewell W, 3-1
@ Aurora, Ill. 23-25, 25-20, 25-14, 25-19
Sat Oct 17
Final - OT
at Findlay L, 37-34
Sat Oct 17
Final
vs. Ill.-Springfield W, 3-0
@ Aurora, Ill. 25-15, 25-19, 25-18
Sun Oct 18
Final
Tiffin W, 1-0
Drug & Alcohol Awareness Week
Sun Oct 18
Final
Ohio Dominican W, 5-0
Senior Day
Tue Oct 20
vs. Cedarville Fall Invite 1st - 577
@ Xenia, Ohio 286-291
Fri Oct 23
Final
at Findlay W, 3-0
Fri Oct 23
Final
vs. Saginaw Valley W, 5-1
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center GLIAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
Fri Oct 23
Final
at Michigan Tech L, 2-1
Fri Oct 23
Final
at Malone W, 3-0
25-21, 25-13, 25-5
Sat Oct 24
vs. GLIAC Championships
@ Brighton, Mich.
Sat Oct 24
Final
Saginaw Valley W, 21-14
Axe Bowl / Hall of Fame / Alumni
Sat Oct 24
Final
at Walsh W, 3-1
25-27, 25-16, 25-12, 25-20
Sat Oct 24
Final
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.) W, 5-2
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center GLIAC Tournament - Semifinals
Sun Oct 25
Final
vs. Grand Valley St. W, 5-2
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center GLIAC Tournament Championship Match
Sun Oct 25
Final
at Northern Mich. W, 3-2
Sun Oct 25
Final - 2OT
at Tiffin T, 2-2
Sun Oct 25
Final - OT
St. Francis (IN) W, 123-121
Fri Oct 30
Final
at Saginaw Valley W, 1-0
Fri Oct 30
Final
Wayne St. (Mich.) L, 3-0
25-19, 25-22, 27-25
Sat Oct 31
Final
at Ohio Dominican L, 48-14
Sat Oct 31
Final
Saginaw Valley L, 1-0
Halloween / Senior Day
Sat Oct 31
Final
Saginaw Valley L, 3-0
25-22, 25-18, 25-23
Sun Nov 01
Final
Delta College W, 117-52
Tue Nov 03
Final
at Ferris St. L, 4-1
GLIAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
Tue Nov 03
Final
Lake Superior St. W, 3-0
25-15, 28-26, 25-10
Fri Nov 06
Final
Tiffin W, 1-0
GLIAC Tournament - Semifinals
Fri Nov 06
Final
at Grand Valley St. L, 3-2
25-18, 23-25, 16-25, 26-24, 15-8
Sat Nov 07
vs. NCAA DII Regionals
@ Evansville, Ind.
Sat Nov 07
Final
Hillsdale L, 28-14
Military Appreciation Day - wear your American Pride attire!
Sat Nov 07
Final
at Xavier L, 97-77
Sat Nov 07
Final
at Ferris St. L, 3-0
25-9, 25-7, 25-15
Sun Nov 08
Final
Lake Erie W, 3-0
GLIAC Tournament - Championship
Fri Nov 13
Final
Michigan Tech W, 3-2
25-23, 17-25, 16-25, 25-18, 15-10
Sat Nov 14
Final
vs. Saginaw Valley W, 3-1
@ Midland, Mich. NCAA Tournament - Second Round
Sat Nov 14
Final
at Malone W, 28-21
Sat Nov 14
Final
Northern Mich. L, 3-0
25-23, 25-15, 25-15
Sat Nov 14
Final
vs. Bellarmine L, 89-79
@ Louisville, Ky. GLIAC/GLVC Challenge
Sat Nov 14
Final
vs. St. Joseph's (Ind.) W, 74-59
@ Rensselaer, Ind. GLIAC/GLVC Challenge
Sun Nov 15
Final
vs. Lewis L, 78-57
@ Rensselaer, Ind. GLIAC/GLVC Challenge
Sun Nov 15
Final
vs. St. Joseph's (Ind.) W, 115-85
@ Louisville, Ky. GLIAC/GLVC Challenge
Tue Nov 17
Final
Calvin W, 101-94
Exhibition Game for Calvin College
Fri Nov 20
Final
at Rockhurst L, 2-1
NCAA Tournament - Midwest Regional Final (Round of 16)
Sat Nov 21
Final
Indianapolis W, 69-60
Autographed Poster
Sat Nov 21
Final
at Cedarville W, 77-56
Tue Nov 24
Final
Lewis L, 99-95
Dollar Deal Day
Thu Nov 26
Final
vs. Wis.-Parkside W, 80-67
@ Fairbanks, Alas. Mt. McKinley Bank North Star Invitational
Fri Nov 27
Final
vs. Sonoma St. L, 72-69
@ Fairbanks, Alas. Mt. McKinley Bank North Star Invitational
Sat Nov 28
Final
vs. Alas. Fairbanks W, 90-78
@ Fairbanks, Alas. Mt. McKinley Bank North Star Invitational
Thu Dec 03
Final
Wayne St. (Mich.) W, 82-66
Grand Opening of BSC
Thu Dec 03
Final
Wayne St. (Mich.) W, 94-80
Grand Opening of BSC
Fri Dec 04
vs. SVSU Holiday Open
@ University Center, Mich.
Sat Dec 05
Final
Findlay L, 81-75
Police/Firefighter Appreciation
Sat Dec 05
Final
Findlay W, 75-56
Police/Firefighter Appreciation
Thu Dec 10
Final
at Walsh L, 79-74
Thu Dec 10
Final
at Walsh L, 87-80
Sat Dec 12
Final
at Malone W, 69-51
Sat Dec 12
Final
at Malone W, 85-79
Sun Dec 20
Final
Ky. Wesleyan W, 104-87
Merry Christmas
Sat Jan 02
Final
Ashland L, 83-68
Oldies
Sat Jan 02
Final
Ashland L, 91-74
Oldies
Sun Jan 03
Final
Lake Erie W, 87-60
Community Youth
Sun Jan 03
Final
Lake Erie W, 78-77
Community Youth
Thu Jan 07
Final
at Tiffin W, 63-54
Thu Jan 07
Final
at Tiffin W, 79-76
Sat Jan 09
Final
at Ohio Dominican L, 71-59
Sat Jan 09
Final
at Ohio Dominican L, 93-54
Thu Jan 14
Final
at Hillsdale W, 75-67
Thu Jan 14
Final
at Hillsdale L, 88-66
Fri Jan 15
vs. Aquinas College Quad Meet
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Jan 16
Final
Saginaw Valley L, 76-71
Alumni
Sat Jan 16
Final
Saginaw Valley W, 94-84
Alumni
Thu Jan 21
Final
Ferris St. W, 62-57
Cancer Awareness / Faculty Apprec. Day
Thu Jan 21
Final
Ferris St. L, 83-76
Cancer Awareness / Faculty Apprec. Day
Sat Jan 23
vs. Tiffin Dragon Open
@ Tiffin Ohio
Sat Jan 23
Final
at Grand Valley St. L, 71-47
Sat Jan 23
Final
at Grand Valley St. L, 66-53
Thu Jan 28
Final
Michigan Tech L, 90-69
Coming Home Week
Thu Jan 28
Final
Michigan Tech L, 61-60
Coming Home Week
Sat Jan 30
vs. Mike Lintz Alumni Open
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sat Jan 30
Final
Northern Mich. W, 76-46
Coming Home Week
Sat Jan 30
Final
Northern Mich. L, 82-69
Coming Home Week
Mon Feb 01
Final
Lake Superior St. W, 73-57
Whiteout
Mon Feb 01
Final - OT
Lake Superior St. W, 112-111
Whiteout
Thu Feb 04
Final
Hillsdale W, 92-64
Awards Night
Thu Feb 04
Final
Hillsdale W, 75-60
Awards Night
Fri Feb 05
vs. SVSU/NU Dual
@ University Center, Mich.
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Saginaw Valley L, 73-68
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Saginaw Valley L, 74-68
Thu Feb 11
6:00 PM
at Ferris St.
Thu Feb 11
8:00 PM
at Ferris St.
Fri Feb 12
vs. GVSU Big Meet
@ Allendale, Mich
Sat Feb 13
vs. GVSU Big Meet
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sat Feb 13
4:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Senior Day
Sat Feb 13
6:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Senior Day
Thu Feb 18
3:00 PM
at Lee
Thu Feb 18
5:30 PM
at Michigan Tech
Thu Feb 18
7:30 PM
at Michigan Tech
Fri Feb 19
1:00 PM
at Carson-Newman
Fri Feb 19
3:00 PM
at Carson-Newman
Sat Feb 20
vs. Hillsdale Tune Up
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Feb 20
11:00 AM
at Northern Mich.
Senior Day / Free ticket location: Congress Pizza
Sat Feb 20
1:00 PM
at Northern Mich.
Senior Day / Free ticket location: Congress Pizza
Sat Feb 20
1:00 PM
at Carson-Newman
Sat Feb 20
3:00 PM
at Carson-Newman
Mon Feb 22
vs. University of California-San Bernardino
@ San Bernardino, Calif.
Tue Feb 23
vs. University of California-San Bernardino
@ San Bernardino, Calif.
Thu Feb 25
5:30 PM
at Lake Superior St.
Thu Feb 25
7:30 PM
at Lake Superior St.
Sat Feb 27
vs. GLIAC Championships
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Sun Feb 28
vs. GLIAC Championships
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Mon Feb 29
vs. University of California-San Marcos
@ San Marcos, CA
Tue Mar 01
vs. University of California-San Marcos
@ San Marcos, CA
Tue Mar 01
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Tue Mar 01
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Sat Mar 05
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament Semifinals
Sat Mar 05
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament Semifinals
Sat Mar 05
9:00 AM
vs. Lewis
@ Clermont, Fla. National Training Center
Sat Mar 05
11:00 AM
vs. Ky. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla. National Training Center
Sat Mar 05
1:00 PM
vs. Slippery Rock
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park Main Field
Sat Mar 05
4:00 PM
vs. Slippery Rock
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park Main Field
Sun Mar 06
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament Championship
Sun Mar 06
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament Championship
Sun Mar 06
9:30 AM
vs. Ashland
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park #4
Sun Mar 06
1:00 PM
vs. Northern St.
@ Clermont, Fla. National Training Center
Sun Mar 06
3:00 PM
vs. Southwest Minn. St.
@ Clermont, Fla. National Training Center
Mon Mar 07
11:00 AM
vs. Minn. St. Mankato
@ Clermont, Fla. National Training Center
Mon Mar 07
11:00 AM
vs. Minn. St. Mankato
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park #3
Mon Mar 07
1:00 PM
vs. St. Cloud St.
@ Clermont, Fla. National Training Center
Tue Mar 08
TBA
vs. Tusculum
@ HIlton Head, S.C.
Tue Mar 08
1:00 PM
vs. Indiana University (Pa.)
@ Clermont, Fla. National Training Center
Tue Mar 08
3:00 PM
vs. Lees-McRae
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Tue Mar 08
4:00 PM
vs. St. Joseph's (Ind.)
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park #6
Thu Mar 10
TBA
at NCAA Regional Tournament
Thu Mar 10
TBA
at NCAA Regional Tournament
Thu Mar 10
TBA
vs. Davis & Elkins
@ Hilton Head, SC
Thu Mar 10
9:00 AM
vs. Winona St.
@ Clermont, Fla. National Training Center
Thu Mar 10
10:00 AM
vs. Ohio Valley
@ RussMatt Invitational - Pat Thomas Stadium
Thu Mar 10
11:00 AM
vs. Minot St.
@ Clermont, Fla. National Training Center
Thu Mar 10
2:00 PM
vs. Ohio Valley
@ RussMatt Invitational - Pat Thomas Stadium
Fri Mar 11
vs. NCAA Dll National Championship
@ Pittsburg, Kan.
Fri Mar 11
TBA
vs. Chowan
@ Hilton Head Island, SC
Fri Mar 11
9:00 AM
vs. Walsh
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park #2
Fri Mar 11
1:00 PM
vs. Bridgeport
@ Clermont, Fla. National Training Center
Fri Mar 11
3:00 PM
vs. Minn. Duluth
@ Clermont, Fla. National Training Center
Sat Mar 12
vs. NCAA Dll National Championship
@ Pittsburg, Kan.
Sat Mar 12
9:00 AM
vs. Cedarville
@ Clermont, Fla. National Training Center
Sat Mar 12
9:30 AM
vs. Alderson-Broaddus
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park #5
Sat Mar 12
11:00 AM
vs. Philadelphia U.
@ Clermont, Fla. National Training Center
Sat Mar 12
12:30 PM
vs. Alderson-Broaddus
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park #5
Sat Mar 19
1:00pm
Davenport JV
Northwood
Double Header
Sat Mar 19
vs. Perry Park Spring Fling
@ Perry Park, Ky.
Sat Mar 19
TBA
at Bellarmine
Sat Mar 19
TBA
at Bellarmine
Sun Mar 20
vs. Perry Park Spring Fling
@ Perry Park, Ky.
Sun Mar 20
TBA
at Bellarmine
Mon Mar 21
4:00pm
LCC JV
Northwood
Double Header
Mon Mar 21
TBA
at NCAA Elite Eight
Mon Mar 21
TBA
at NCAA Elite Eight
Fri Mar 25
vs. Dick Small Invitational
@ Defiance, Ohio
Fri Mar 25
vs. GLIAC South
@ Lexington, Ky.
Fri Mar 25
1:00 PM
Findlay
Fri Mar 25
3:30 PM
at Findlay
Fri Mar 25
4:00 PM
Findlay
Fri Mar 25
5:30 PM
at Findlay
Sat Mar 26
vs. GLIAC South
@ Lexington, Ky.
Sat Mar 26
12:00 PM
Findlay
Sat Mar 26
1:00 PM
at Hillsdale
Sat Mar 26
3:00 PM
at Hillsdale
Sat Mar 26
3:00 PM
Findlay
Tue Mar 29
3:30 PM
Lake Superior St.
Tue Mar 29
5:30 PM
Lake Superior St.
Sat Apr 02
vs. Charles A. Gray Invite
@ Alma, Mich.
Sat Apr 02
vs. The Jewell- MW Regional #3
@ Batavia, Ohio
Sat Apr 02
1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Bingo
Sat Apr 02
3:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Bingo
Sat Apr 02
4:00 PM
at Malone
Sat Apr 02
7:00 PM
at Malone
Sun Apr 03
vs. NC4K Classic- Ohio Dominican University
@ Blacklick, Ohio
Sun Apr 03
vs. The Jewell- MW Regional #3
@ Batavia, Ohio
Sun Apr 03
12:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Autographed Poster Day
Sun Apr 03
12:00 PM
at Malone
Sun Apr 03
2:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Autographed Poster Day
Sun Apr 03
3:00 PM
at Malone
Mon Apr 04
vs. NC4K Classic- Ohio Dominican University
@ Blacklick, Ohio
Wed Apr 06
3:30 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Wed Apr 06
5:30 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Fri Apr 08
vs. Northwood Open
@ Midland, Mich.
Sat Apr 09
vs. Northwood Open
@ Midland, Mich.
Sat Apr 09
12:00 PM
at Ashland
Sat Apr 09
1:00 PM
at Hillsdale
Sat Apr 09
2:00 PM
at Ashland
Sat Apr 09
4:00 PM
at Hillsdale
Sun Apr 10
vs. Midwest Regional #4
@ Noblesville, Ind.
Sun Apr 10
12:00 PM
at Lake Erie
Sun Apr 10
12:00 PM
at Hillsdale
Sun Apr 10
2:00 PM
at Lake Erie
Sun Apr 10
3:00 PM
at Hillsdale
Mon Apr 11
vs. Midwest Regional #4
@ Noblesville, Ind.
Wed Apr 13
12:00 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Wed Apr 13
5:00 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Fri Apr 15
vs. GLIAC Championship
@ Nashport, Ohio
Sat Apr 16
vs. Walsh University Cavalier Classic
@ Canton, Ohio
Sat Apr 16
vs. GLIAC Championship
@ Nashport, Ohio
Sat Apr 16
1:00 PM
Malone
Servicemen/women Weekend
Sat Apr 16
1:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Sat Apr 16
3:00 PM
Malone
Servicemen/women Weekend
Sat Apr 16
4:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Sun Apr 17
vs. Walsh University Cavalier Classic
@ Canton, Ohio
Sun Apr 17
vs. GLIAC Championship
@ Nashport, Ohio
Sun Apr 17
12:00 PM
Walsh
Servicemen/women Weekend
Sun Apr 17
12:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Sun Apr 17
2:00 PM
Walsh
Servicemen/women Weekend
Sun Apr 17
3:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Tue Apr 19
3:30 PM
at Ferris St.
Tue Apr 19
5:30 PM
at Ferris St.
Wed Apr 20
4:00pm
Delta JV
Northwood
Double Header
Wed Apr 20
2:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Wed Apr 20
5:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Fri Apr 22
vs. Al Owen's Invite
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri Apr 22
vs. GLIAC Championship
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri Apr 22
3:30 PM
Tiffin
Think Pink
Fri Apr 22
5:30 PM
Tiffin
Think Pink
Sat Apr 23
vs. Al Owen's Invite
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sat Apr 23
vs. GLIAC Championship
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sat Apr 23
1:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Senior Day
Sat Apr 23
1:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sat Apr 23
3:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Senior Day
Sat Apr 23
4:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sun Apr 24
vs. GLIAC Championship
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sun Apr 24
12:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sun Apr 24
3:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Thu Apr 28
vs. Gina Relays
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Apr 29
vs. Gina Relays
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Apr 30
vs. Gina Relays
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Apr 30
1:00 PM
at Saginaw Valley
Sat Apr 30
4:00 PM
at Saginaw Valley
Sun May 01
12:00 PM
at Saginaw Valley
Sun May 01
3:00 PM
at Saginaw Valley
Mon May 02
vs. NCAA Super Regionals
@ Springfield, Ill.
Mon May 02
vs. NCAA Super Regionals
@ Allendale, Mich.
Tue May 03
vs. NCAA Super Regionals
@ Springfield, Ill.
Tue May 03
vs. NCAA Super Regionals
@ Allendale, Mich.
Wed May 04
vs. GLIAC Championships
@ Big Rapids, Mich.
Wed May 04
vs. NCAA Super Regionals
@ Springfield, Ill.
Wed May 04
vs. NCAA Super Regionals
@ Allendale, Mich.
Thu May 05
vs. GLIAC Championships
@ Big Rapids, Mich.
Fri May 06
vs. GLIAC Championships
@ Big Rapds, Mich.
Sat May 07
1:00 PM
Lake Erie
Sat May 07
4:00 PM
Lake Erie
Sun May 08
12:00 PM
Lake Erie
Sun May 08
3:00 PM
Lake Erie
Fri May 13
vs. Second to Last Chance Meet
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sat May 14
vs. Last Chance Meet
@ Allendale, Mich.
Mon May 16
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Denver, Colo.
Tue May 17
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Denver, Colo.
Tue May 17
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Denver, Colo.
Wed May 18
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Denver, Colo.
Wed May 18
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Denver, Colo.
Thu May 19
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Denver, Colo.
Thu May 19
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Denver, Colo.
Fri May 20
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Denver, Colo.
Fri May 20
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Denver, Colo.
Sat May 21
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Denver, Colo.
Thu May 26
vs. NCAA Dll National Championships
@ Tampa, Fla.
Fri May 27
vs. NCAA Dll National Championships
@ Tampa, Fla.
Sat May 28
vs. NCAA Dll National Championships
@ Tampa, Fla.
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Men's Soccer
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Tennis
  • Volleyball
  • Football
  • Men's Basketball

Northwood
Conf12-1-1 All17-2-1
Saginaw Valley
Conf12-2 All15-4-1
Findlay
Conf7-6-1 All9-7-1
Ohio Dominican
Conf3-10-1 All3-11-2
Walsh
Conf2-12 All4-13
Lake Erie
Conf7-6-1 All7-9-2
Northern Mich.
Conf0-0 All0-0
Tiffin
Conf7-6-1 All9-7-3
Malone
Conf3-10-1 All3-12-1

Men's Athlete Of The Week

Women's Athlete Of The Week

Videos