Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2019-20 Northwood Men's Track & Field Roster

Event Hometown/High School
Zane Aldrich full bio Zane Aldrich Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Whittemore, Mich. / Whittemore-Prescott
Mike Allen full bio Mike Allen Cl.: Jr. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Ortonville, Mich. / Brandon
Stephen Barker full bio Stephen Barker Cl.: So. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Deckerville, Mich. / Deckerville
Christopher Bent full bio Christopher Bent Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Falmouth, Jamaica / Herbert Morrison Technical
Hunter Berecz full bio Hunter Berecz Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Byron, Mich. / Byron
Jeronn Body full bio Jeronn Body Cl.: Fr. Event: Long Sprints Hometown/High School: Grand Blanc, Mich. / Grand Blanc
Brandon Boyd full bio Brandon Boyd Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Canton, Mich. / Plymouth
Dallas Cleary full bio Dallas Cleary Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Detroit, Mich. / Lake Orion
Andrew Davis full bio Andrew Davis Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Canton, Mich. / Salem
Nicholas Dell full bio Nicholas Dell Cl.: RFr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Lakeland, Mich. / Lakeland
Cody Finney full bio Cody Finney Cl.: RFr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Coleman, Mich. / Coleman
Austin Hamlet full bio Austin Hamlet Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Delray Beach, Fl. / Palm Beach Lakes
Ben Haupt full bio Ben Haupt Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Clare, Mich. / Clare
Parker Hayes full bio Parker Hayes Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Beaverton, Mich. / Beaverton
JaiVen Holmes-Powell full bio JaiVen Holmes-Powell Cl.: So. Event: Long Sprints Hometown/High School: Big Rapids, Mich. / Big Rapids
David Kotliarker full bio David Kotliarker Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Tel Aviv, Israel / Universal School
Max Lerchen full bio Max Lerchen Cl.: So. Event: Throws/Jumps Hometown/High School: Empire, Mich. / Glen Lake
Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty full bio Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty Cl.: Sr. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Lansing, Mich. / Lansing Waverly
Nick Morrison full bio Nick Morrison Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Flushing, Mich. / Flushing
Josiah Morse full bio Josiah Morse Cl.: So. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Essexville, Mich. / Essexville-Garber
Netunji Paige full bio Netunji Paige Cl.: So. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Ann Arbor, Mich. / Pioneer
Brian Patrick full bio Brian Patrick Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Bridgman, Mich. / Bridgman
Mason Phillips full bio Mason Phillips Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Canton, Mich. / Salem
Eric Poth full bio Eric Poth Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Marlette, Mich. / Marlette
Dylan Powers full bio Dylan Powers Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Saline, Mich. / Saline
Nathan Powers full bio Nathan Powers Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Saline, Mich. / Saline
Xzavia Price full bio Xzavia Price Cl.: So. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Fort Worth, Texas / Dunbar
Darien Randolph full bio Darien Randolph Cl.: So. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Ypsilanti, Mich. / Ann Arbor
Seth Schafer full bio Seth Schafer Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Shepard, Mich. / Shepard
Travis Schepers full bio Travis Schepers Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Byron Center, Mich. / Byron Center
Zechariah Stickler full bio Zechariah Stickler Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Clare, Mich. / Clare
Andrew Wendler full bio Andrew Wendler Cl.: So. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Saginaw, Mich. / Swan Valley
Keenan Willamson full bio Keenan Willamson Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / East Kentwood