Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       GVSU Big Meet- FRIDAY - 2/12/2021                       
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.41  2020        Nicole Sreenan                              
                 7.45  D2A Divison II Auto
                 7.66  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 McKee, Ivy                SR Ball State                7.65QD2P              
  2 Hicks, Seven              FR Illinois Sta              7.72q                 
  3 Andrews, Rajiah           JR Tiffin                    7.86                  
  4 Lieb, Mattie              FR Illinois Sta              7.87                  
  5 Brown, Sheniya            JR Indianapolis              7.90                  
  6 Korytkowski, Taylor       FR Central Mich              7.93                  
  7 Ermakov, Shura            FR Hillsdale                 7.99                  
  8 McGill, Bailey            SO Grand Valley              8.11                  
  9 Jefferson, Latayjah       FR Tiffin                    8.24                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Williamson, Cheyenne      SO Saginaw Vall              7.55QD2P               7.545
  2 Floyd, Angelica           SR Grand Valley              7.55qD2P               7.548
  3 Draper, Reghan            SO Central Mich              7.63qD2P              
  4 Perryman, Ashley          FR Grand Valley              7.72q                 
  5 Richardson, Sidney        SO Tiffin                    7.90                  
  6 Winford, Aaleiah          FR Ball State                7.92                  
  7 Daniel, Sarah             FR Central Mich              8.17                  
  8 Kennedy, Nakyah           FR Tiffin                    8.19                  
  9 Strauther, Amirah         SR Tiffin                    8.21                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Rush, Kaitlynn            FR Central Mich              7.64QD2P              
  2 Lehmann, Michelle         JR Ball State                7.65qD2P              
  3 Chandler, Marcedes        FR Grand Valley              7.73                  
  4 Reighard, Molly           SR Loyola (Ill.              8.03                  
  5 Clasen, Abbey             SR Grand Valley              8.16                  
  6 Delbosque, Angelina       FR Saginaw Vall              8.19                  
  7 Petrella, Jericha         FR Central Mich              8.21                  
  8 Beckford, Venasia         JR Tiffin                    8.38                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Alyson             SO Eastern Mich              7.62QD2P              
  2 Brown, Abby               JR Miami (Ohio)              7.82                  
  3 Wilson, Meg               FR Miami (Ohio)              7.83                  
  4 Smith, Jazmyn             JR Northern Ill              7.88                  
  5 Waite, Rebecca            JR Illinois Sta              7.92                  
  6 Brown, Heaven             SO Tiffin                    8.23                  
  7 Walters, Kayla            SO Miami (Ohio)              8.26                  
  8 Johnson, Jayla            FR Loyola (Ill.              8.59                  
  9 McLain, Madi              FR Loyola (Ill.              8.62                  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.41  2020        Nicole Sreenan                              
                 7.45  D2A Divison II Auto
                 7.66  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Davis, Alyson       SO Eastern Mich              7.54 D2P              
  2 Williamson, Cheyen  SO Saginaw Vall              7.58 D2P              
  3 Draper, Reghan      SO Central Mich              7.62 D2P              
  4 Floyd, Angelica     SR Grand Valley              7.63 D2P              
  5 McKee, Ivy          SR Ball State                7.67                   7.663
  6 Rush, Kaitlynn      FR Central Mich              7.67                   7.665
  7 Lehmann, Michelle   JR Ball State                7.73                  
  8 Hicks, Seven        FR Illinois Sta              7.76                  
  9 Perryman, Ashley    FR Grand Valley              7.77                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.84  3/1/2020    Nicole Sreenan, Grand Valley State          
    GVSU Rec: G 23.84  2020        Nicole Sreenan                              
                23.98  D2A Divison II Auto
                24.78  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
 -- Bracey, Trinity     FR Western Mich               SCR                  
Section  1  
  1 Bechtel, Olivia        Unattached               24.14 D2P              
  2 Johansson, Kajsa    SR Hillsdale                24.30 D2P              
  3 Norman, MaQuila     SR Ball State               24.65 D2P              
  4 Edwards, Mair       JR Eastern Mich             25.00                  
Section  2  
  1 Hines, Kimone       JR Northern Ill             24.42 D2P              
  2 Hicks, Seven        FR Illinois Sta             25.03                  
  3 McKee, Ivy          SR Ball State               25.08                  
  4 Gibson, Keypathwa   SR Eastern Mich             25.83                  
Section  3  
  1 Brown, Abby         JR Miami (Ohio)             24.91                  
  2 Blue, Skylynn       FR Northern Ill             25.04                  
  3 Lieb, Mattie        FR Illinois Sta             25.18                  
  4 Waite, Rebecca      JR Illinois Sta             25.61                  
Section  4  
  1 Lehmann, Michelle   JR Ball State               25.28                  
  2 Andrews, Rajiah     JR Tiffin                   26.45                  
  3 Petrella, Jericha   FR Central Mich             26.49                  
Section  5  
  1 Winford, Aaleiah    FR Ball State               25.74                  
  2 Bracey, Sarinity    FR Western Mich             26.10                  
  3 Richardson, Sidney  SO Tiffin                   26.27                  
  4 Beckford, Venasia   JR Tiffin                   27.48                  
Section  6  
  1 Delbosque, Angelin  FR Saginaw Vall             26.39                  
  2 Troutman, Anasja    SR Ball State               26.58                  
  3 Mitchell, Ahvon     FR Western Mich             26.70                  
  4 Brown, Heaven       SO Tiffin                   26.82                  
  5 Strauther, Amirah   SR Tiffin                   27.64                  
Section  7  
  1 Kennedy, Nakyah     FR Tiffin                   26.73                  
  2 Jefferson, Latayja  FR Tiffin                   27.25                  
  3 McLain, Madi        FR Loyola (Ill.             27.63                  
  4 Harr, Mallory       SR Miami (Ohio)             27.75                  
  5 Johnson, Jayla      FR Loyola (Ill.             28.47                  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 53.19  2/11/2011   Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 53.47  2021        Nicole Sreenan                              
                54.50  D2A Divison II Auto
                56.49  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
 -- Laurenz, Annie      FR Central Mich               SCR                  
 -- Slusarczyk, Sonia   JR Miami (Ohio)               SCR                  
 -- Brown, Heaven       SO Tiffin                     SCR                  
Section  1  
  1 Sreenan, Nicole     SR Grand Valley             53.35 D2A              
  2 Bechtel, Olivia        Unattached               53.98 D2A              
  3 Jones, Jahnetta     SO Northern Ill             56.29 D2P              
  4 Lewis, Kaitlyn      JR Northern Ill             56.65                  
Section  2  
  1 Johnston, Micah     SR Eastern Mich             56.49 D2P              
  2 Cernej-Garcia, Tif  JR Eastern Mich             56.56                  
  3 Thigpen, Alexis     FR Ball State               56.68                  
  4 Crawford, Kennedy   FR Northern Ill             56.96                  
Section  3  
  1 Greci, Jaclyn       SR Illinois Sta             56.30 D2P              
  2 Stamm, Dakota       SO Hillsdale                57.14                  
  3 Eby, Jessica        SR Grand Valley             57.52                  
  4 Korytkowski, Taylo  FR Central Mich             57.78                  
  5 Gibson, Keypathwa   SR Eastern Mich             58.13                  
Section  4  
  1 White, Destiny      JR Illinois Sta             56.95                  
  2 Baxter, Faith       JR Miami (Ohio)             57.40                  
  3 Clasen, Abbey       SR Grand Valley             58.95                  
  4 Francis, Emma       SO Central Mich             59.22                  
  5 Cepeda Perez, Mart  FR Miami (Ohio)             59.49                  
  6 Landra, Kelsey      JR Saginaw Vall           1:00.52                  
Section  5  
  1 McClain, Jeneau     FR Grand Valley           1:01.95                  
  2 Weber, Ciera        JR Saginaw Vall           1:02.01                  
  3 Allman, Madelyn     FR Grand Valley           1:02.27                  
  4 Gilchrist, Claira   SO Western Mich           1:02.28                  
  5 Barnes, Amaya       FR Tiffin                 1:03.17                  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79  2/11/2011   Rebecca Addison, Michigian                
    GVSU Rec: G 2:05.09  2019        Rachael Walters                           
                2:08.31  D2A Divison II Auto
                2:14.10  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
 -- James, Annalise     SO Western Mich               SCR                  
 -- O'Malley, Klaudia   SO Grand Valley               SCR                  
 -- Allen, Courtney     JR Western Mich               SCR                  
 -- Roeske, Hannah      JR Grand Valley               SCR                  
Section  1  
  1 Cleyet-Merle, Bere  SR Indianapolis           2:07.36 D2A              
  2 Cizmas, Natalie        Unattached             2:09.03 D2P              
  3 Chapko, Taryn       FR Grand Valley           2:09.93 D2P              
  4 Ludge, Allie        SR Grand Valley           2:12.13 D2P              
  5 Robinson, Victoria  JR Northern Ill           2:14.91                  
  6 McNamee, Rebecca    SR Western Mich           2:17.51                  
  7 Fuerst, Morgan         Unattached             2:18.66                  
Section  2  
  1 Exline, Maddi       JR Illinois Sta           2:13.65 D2P              
  2 Fountain, Emma      SO Central Mich           2:13.73 D2P              
  3 Dean, Janae         FR Northern Ill           2:13.92 D2P              
  4 Townsend, Calli     SR Hillsdale              2:14.48                  
  5 Picard, Jenna       FR Saginaw Vall           2:15.15                  
  6 Lytle, Brooke       SO Northern Ill           2:15.73                  
  7 Nesbitt, Sydney     FR Grand Valley           2:19.08                  
Section  3  
  1 Pedzinski, Emily       Unattached             2:12.48 D2P              
  2 Davis, Alexa        JR Central Mich           2:13.75 D2P              
  3 Jones, Kayla        FR Ball State             2:14.88                  
  4 Wheeler, Chevonne   JR Eastern Mich           2:16.02                  
  5 Macadam, Ines       SO Tiffin                 2:16.97                  
  6 Finegan, Julia      FR Northern Ill           2:17.22                  
  7 Mastin, Kylee       FR Ball State             2:17.41                  
  8 Cleveland, Cameron  SO Grand Valley           2:19.56                  
  9 Dean, Grace         SO Ball State             2:23.97                  
 10 Turner, Anya        SO Central Mich           2:24.29                  
Section  4  
  1 Bartlett, Brynn     SR Northern Ill           2:19.91                  
  2 McAloon, Paige      FR Grand Valley           2:19.94                  
  3 Zumbro, Karlie      JR Ball State             2:20.72                  
  4 Stein, Hannah       JR Indianapolis           2:20.92                  
  5 Westfall, Katherin  SO Grand Valley           2:21.43                  
  6 Shroda, Madison     SO Grand Valley           2:23.02                  
  7 Greer, Sarah        SO Loyola (Ill.           2:27.00                  
  8 Newcombe, Natalie   FR Central Mich           2:27.36                  
  9 Hendrickson, Fran   FR Loyola (Ill.           2:27.91                  
 10 Murray, Emma        SO Loyola (Ill.           2:28.75                  
Section  5  
  1 Seifert, Lexi       JR Eastern Mich           2:23.00                  
  2 Miller, Madelyn     SO Indianapolis           2:23.21                  
  3 Prescott, Jelena    FR Central Mich           2:24.79                  
  4 Bush, Lindsay       SO Eastern Mich           2:25.70                  
  5 Pachay, Emma        FR Western Mich           2:25.90                  
  6 Garcia Arias, Ana   SR Central Mich           2:28.39                  
  7 Hankey, Olivia      JR Central Mich           2:28.84                  
  8 Shipps, Ashley      FR Western Mich           2:29.81                  
  9 Distelrath, Madiso  SR Eastern Mich           2:31.37                  
 10 Vandegriff, Alyssa  SO Central Mich           2:32.94                  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:34.28  1/31/2015   Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    GVSU Rec: G 4:39.34  2020        Allie Ludge                               
                4:44.50  D2A Divison II Auto
                4:58.32  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
 -- Ontl, Lora          SO Miami (Ohio)               SCR                  
 -- McAloon, Paige      FR Grand Valley               SCR                  
 -- Ricci, Hannah       JR Northern Ill               SCR                  
Section  1  
  1 Murrin, Anneka      JR Loyola (Ill.           4:43.11 D2A              
  2 Akin, Emily         JR Miami (Ohio)           4:47.82 D2P              
  3 Swanson, Karlie     SR Eastern Mich           4:50.13 D2P              
  4 Keiser, Alexa       FR Saginaw Vall           4:52.39 D2P              
  5 Hickey, Rachel      JR Illinois Sta           4:52.75 D2P              
  6 Depies, Maryssa     SR Hillsdale              4:54.40 D2P              
  7 Fry, McKenna        JR Miami (Ohio)           4:54.70 D2P              
  8 Mastin, Kylee       FR Ball State             4:58.56                  
  9 McNamee, Rebecca    SR Western Mich           5:01.42                  
 10 Finegan, Nora       SR Northern Ill           5:01.66                  
 11 Roemer, Charlotte   FR Miami (Ohio)           5:03.73                  
 12 RiaƱo Aransay, Ca  SO Miami (Ohio)           5:06.11                  
 13 Dean, Grace         SO Ball State             5:18.61                  
 -- Lennemann, Alsu        Unattached                 DNF                  
Section  2  
  1 Buckner, Lauren     SO Saginaw Vall           5:04.33                  
  2 Paupore, Emily      FR Central Mich           5:06.62                  
  3 Seifert, Lexi       JR Eastern Mich           5:09.38                  
  4 Rushing, Julia      FR Miami (Ohio)           5:13.45                  
  5 James, Annalise     SO Western Mich           5:13.74                  
  6 Newcombe, Natalie   FR Central Mich           5:14.55                  
  7 Greer, Sarah        SO Loyola (Ill.           5:16.48                  
  8 Conner, Karleigh    SO Ball State             5:17.37                  
  9 Allen, Courtney     JR Western Mich           5:21.21                  
 10 Hendrickson, Fran   FR Loyola (Ill.           5:26.22                  
Section  3  
  1 Murray, Emma        SO Loyola (Ill.           5:19.17                  
  2 Garcia Arias, Ana   SR Central Mich           5:19.27                  
  3 Cavanaugh, Maggie   SR Northern Ill           5:24.16                  
  4 Prescott, Jelena    FR Central Mich           5:25.26                  
  5 Distelrath, Madiso  SR Eastern Mich           5:25.56                  
  6 Treibic, Emma       SO Indianapolis           5:26.17                  
  7 Campbell, Charlott  FR Tiffin                 5:29.16                  
  8 Golden, Marygrace   JR Loyola (Ill.           5:30.83                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 8:59.44  1/22/2016   Leah O'Connor, Adidas                     
    GVSU Rec: G 9:18.04  2019        Allie Ludge                               
                9:29.11  D2A Divison II Auto
                9:57.72  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
 -- Boyd, Maddy         SO Central Mich               SCR                  
 -- Hegenauer, Haley    SO Central Mich               SCR                  
 -- Murrin, Anneka      JR Loyola (Ill.               SCR                  
 -- Brett, Anya         JR Loyola (Ill.               SCR                  
Section  1  
  1 Curtis-Collins, Ma  JR Malone                 9:33.14 D2P              
  2 Brian, Olivia       JR Grand Valley           9:35.07 D2P              
  3 Perry, Kailee       SO Bowling Gree           9:35.88 D2P              
  4 Simms, Kathleen     JR Loyola (Ill.           9:35.98 D2P              
  5 Leppelmeier, Alexa  SR Walsh                  9:38.85 D2P              
  6 Lawrence, Stevie    SR Queens (N.C.           9:45.83 D2P              
  7 Hengesbaugh, Clair  JR Loyola (Ill.           9:45.86 D2P              
  8 Linn, Claire           Unattached             9:47.48 D2P              
  9 Swanson, Karlie     SR Eastern Mich           9:48.75 D2P              
 10 Keiser, Jenna       SR Saginaw Vall          10:06.50                  
 11 Atkins, Sara        SR Northern Ill          10:12.88                  
 12 Ricci, Hannah       JR Northern Ill          10:17.72                  
 13 Beckmann, Lauren    JR Central Mich          10:29.93                  
 14 Rapley, Meg         FR Wingate               10:47.16                  
Section  2  
  1 Mitchell, Ailey     FR Illinois Sta          10:10.27                  
  2 Maurer, Grace       FR Loyola (Ill.          10:16.17                  
  3 Stogsdill, Juliana  SO Ball State            10:17.82                  
  4 Tarsa, Emmalyne     SR Ball State            10:21.47                  
  5 Heagy, Ashley       FR Illinois Sta          10:23.53                  
  6 Miller, Kaitlin     FR Northern Ill          10:25.73                  
  7 Dushack, Autumn     FR Loyola (Ill.          10:37.47                  
  8 Neal, Brooke        FR Ball State            10:38.65                  
  9 Turner, Anya        SO Central Mich          10:50.15                  
 10 Ramser, Charlotte   SR Western Mich          10:50.71                  
 11 Soper, Brooke       FR Western Mich          10:54.86                  
 12 Bednard, Eva        FR Loyola (Ill.          10:55.57                  
 13 Gianfrancesco, Mia  FR Loyola (Ill.          10:59.78                  
 14 Katz, Gaby          JR Loyola (Ill.          11:12.35                  
 15 Mince, Kailyn       JR Western Mich          11:24.62                  
 16 Will, Chloe         SO Tiffin                11:43.88                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 15:42.31  12/4/2015   Nicole Sifuentes, Saucony                
    GVSU Rec: G 16:01.53  2016        Kendra Foley                             
                16:31.05  D2A Divison II Auto
                17:25.97  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
 -- VandenBosch, Lauren       SO Calvin                     SCR                  
 -- Ruiter-Diaz, Sienna       SO Calvin                     SCR                  
Section  1  
  1 Wasserman, Katie             Unattached            16:11.82 D2A              
  2 Bailey, Lauren            SR Indianapolis          16:27.30 D2A              
  3 Lennemann, Alsu              Unattached            16:28.65 D2A              
  4 Beattie, Grace               Unattached            16:39.36 D2P              
  5 Thompson, Hannah             Unattached            16:41.87 D2P              
  6 Gockley, Jessica          SR Grand Valley          16:47.98 D2P              
  7 Walny, Rachel                Unattached            16:54.88 D2P              
  8 Rypma, Kayce              SO Grand Valley          16:59.58 D2P              
  9 Reimers, Mimi             SR Loyola (Ill.          17:01.43 D2P              
 10 Amthor, Lynsey            SO Grand Valley          17:02.34 D2P              
 11 Tucker, Anastasia         SO Hope                  17:04.09 D2P              
 12 Machan, Elka              FR Ball State            17:05.81 D2P              
 13 Vitou, Katie              JR Miami (Ohio)          17:08.39 D2P              
 14 Graber, Natalie           SO Grand Valley          17:14.65 D2P              
 15 Parker, Lilah             JR Grand Valley          17:17.34 D2P              
 16 McNally, Claire           JR Hillsdale             17:18.68 D2P              
 17 Nuttall, Ava              FR Miami (Ohio)          17:22.17 D2P              
 18 Koetje, Michelle             Unattached            17:23.42 D2P              
 19 Sawyer, Christina         SR Hillsdale             17:26.63                  
 20 Paupore, Emily            FR Central Mich          17:41.52                  
 21 Karpukhno, Lyudmyla       SO Grand Valley          17:47.52                  
 -- Scott, Mollie             FR Wingate                    DNF                  
Section  2  
  1 Suyak, Ally               JR Miami (Ohio)          17:18.44 D2P              
  2 Esarco, Gloria            SR Illinois-Spr          17:18.67 D2P              
  3 Wegienka, Arianna         SO Saginaw Vall          17:23.57 D2P              
  4 Niekamp, Sydney           JR Bowling Gree          17:42.25                  
  5 Scheske, Meg              SO Hillsdale             17:46.48                  
  6 Spencer, Melissa          JR Indianapolis          17:53.54                  
  7 Mason, Anna               SO Hope                  17:54.49                  
  8 Brannan, Savannah         SR Illinois-Spr          17:58.03                  
  9 Learn, Kassady            SR Lewis                 17:59.30                  
 10 Needs, Annie              SR Calvin                18:01.14                  
 11 Howell, Landyn            FR Grand Valley          18:05.26                  
 12 Webster, Madison          SO Queens (N.C.          18:05.36                  
 13 Orrock, Lara              SO Wingate               18:06.30                  
 14 Argo, Emma                SO Illinois Sta          18:10.55                  
 15 Eckenroth, Cayla          SR Ball State            18:13.94                  
 16 Brett, Anya               JR Loyola (Ill.          18:15.05                  
 17 Brownrigg, Mackenzie      FR Illinois Sta          18:19.92                  
 18 Brown, Jozi               SO Shawnee Stat          18:24.51                  
 19 St. Bernard, Kaitlyn      JR Eastern Mich          18:27.31                  
 20 Markham, Rebecca          FR Hope                  18:29.11                  
 21 Firment, Sydnie           FR Bowling Gree          18:32.45                  
 22 Metzger, Leah             JR Malone                18:39.49                  
 23 Johnson, Elise            FR Bowling Gree          18:44.05                  
 24 Hunsley, Sarah            JR Bowling Gree          18:46.28                  
 25 Loucks, Hannah            JR Ferris State          19:05.54                  
 26 Westall, Julia            SR Malone                19:33.22                  
Section  3  
  1 McCarthy, Mackenzie       FR Malone                18:26.93                  
  2 Thomsen, Alexa            JR Illinois-Spr          18:28.30                  
  3 Pumneo, Ella              FR Malone                18:30.78                  
  4 Martinez, Colleen         SR Loyola (Ill.          18:32.46                  
  5 Goldring, Mackenzie       JR Western Illi          18:37.74                  
  6 Goetz, April              SR Western Illi          18:38.41                  
  7 Anderson, Jade            FR Illinois-Spr          18:51.53                  
  8 Jeske, Abby               JR Wingate               18:58.32                  
  9 Thomson, Ashleigh         JR Wingate               19:04.54                  
 10 Throne, Lexi              JR Illinois-Spr          19:12.31                  
 11 Allman, Jenna             FR Calvin                19:13.01                  
 12 Kraft, Tessa              SO Loyola (Ill.          19:13.26                  
 13 Stamm, Hanna              JR Indianapolis          19:14.65                  
 14 Hegenauer, Haley          SO Central Mich          19:22.18                  
 15 Serrahn, Jordan           FR Illinois-Spr          19:23.17                  
 16 Haag, Kameron             FR Northwood (M          19:36.70                  
 17 Deitering, Paige          JR Ferris State          19:37.12                  
 18 Winiarski, Brynne         JR Calvin                19:49.82                  
 19 Witvliet, Shelia          SO Calvin                20:03.31                  
 20 Hall, Deanna              SO Shawnee Stat          20:06.48                  
 21 Laube, Kelli              SR Calvin                20:06.79                  
 22 Mathews, Elyse            JR Western Illi          20:06.90                  
 23 Mathews, Kaitlyn          JR Western Illi          21:25.16                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.13  2/19/2016   Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
                 8.45  D2A Divison II Auto
                 8.79  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wade, Alysse              JR Eastern Mich              8.75QD2P              
  2 Strauther, Amirah         SR Tiffin                    8.96                  
  3 Korytkowski, Peyton       FR Central Mich              9.01                  
  4 Batts, Kennedy            SO Ball State                9.19                  
  5 Hankey, Olivia            JR Central Mich              9.42                  
  6 Walters, Kayla            SO Miami (Ohio)              9.71                  
  7 Tarohocker, Alexa         FR Illinois Sta             10.54                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Mya             SR Illinois Sta              8.80Q                 
  2 Courser, Corrina          FR Grand Valley              8.89q                 
  3 Mitchell, Ahvon           FR Western Mich              8.99                  
  4 Cavanaugh, Brenna         JR Eastern Mich              9.01                  
  5 Zumbro, Karlie            JR Ball State                9.27                  
  6 Harr, Mallory             SR Miami (Ohio)              9.53                  
  7 Shriver, Tori             JR Miami (Ohio)             11.66                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Amarteifo, Remy              Unattached                8.70QD2P              
  2 Bracey, Sarinity          FR Western Mich              8.89q                 
  3 Troutman, Anasja          SR Ball State                8.91q                 
  4 Regular, Scout            FR Northern Ill              8.93q                 
  5 Gazaway, Angel            JR Eastern Mich              9.22                  
  6 Schroeder, Hanna          FR Saginaw Vall              9.54                  
  7 O'Flaherty, Caleigh       FR Illinois Sta              9.79                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Williamson, Cheyenne      SO Saginaw Vall              8.63QD2P              
  2 Andrews, Rajiah           JR Tiffin                    8.94q                 
  3 Williams, Jazilee         SR Tiffin                    9.03                  
  4 Campbell, Cassie          SO Saginaw Vall              9.06                  
  5 Vandegriff, Alyssa        SO Central Mich              9.41                  
  6 Francis, Emma             SO Central Mich              9.43                  
  7 Allman, Madelyn           FR Grand Valley              9.60                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.13  2/19/2016   Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
                 8.45  D2A Divison II Auto
                 8.79  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Amarteifo, Remy        Unattached                8.43 D2A              
  2 Williamson, Cheyen  SO Saginaw Vall              8.52 D2P              
  3 Wade, Alysse        JR Eastern Mich              8.59 D2P              
  4 Troutman, Anasja    SR Ball State                8.76 D2P              
  5 Bracey, Sarinity    FR Western Mich              8.82                   8.813
  6 Robinson, Mya       SR Illinois Sta              8.82                   8.815
  7 Regular, Scout      FR Northern Ill              8.82                   8.820
  8 Courser, Corrina    FR Grand Valley              8.90                  
  9 Andrews, Rajiah     JR Tiffin                    9.13                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.15  2/8/2019    Baynard, Smith, Lewis, Henry, San Francisc
    GVSU Rec: G 3:40.34  2018        Roberts, Walters, Eby, Ritter             
                3:43.13  D2A Divison II Auto
                3:51.27  D2P Divison II Provo
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
 -- Saginaw Valley  'A'                               SCR                  
     1) Williamson, Cheyenne SO         2) Landra, Kelsey JR              
     3) Olshevska, Alona JR             4) Picard, Jenna FR               
Section  1  
  1 Eastern Michigan  'A'                         3:47.33 D2P              
     1) Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany JR       2) Johnston, Micah SR             
     3) Edwards, Mair JR                4) Wheeler, Chevonne JR           
  2 Hillsdale  'A'                                3:47.83 D2P              
     1) Ermakov, Shura FR               2) Stamm, Dakota SO               
     3) O'Leary, Alanna JR              4) Johansson, Kajsa SR            
  3 Ball State  'A'                               3:50.82 D2P              
     1) Thigpen, Alexis FR              2) Batts, Kennedy SO              
     3) Jones, Kayla FR                 4) Norman, MaQuila SR             
  4 Central Michigan  'A'                         3:54.86                  
     1) Korytkowski, Peyton FR          2) Korytkowski, Taylor FR         
     3) Francis, Emma SO                4) Fountain, Emma SO              
Section  2  
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                             3:49.12 D2P              
     1) Peart, Xuxa JR                  2) Deveaux, Antonishka SR         
     3) Tillman, Brianna FR             4) McGrady, Destinee JR           
  2 Illinois State  'A'                           3:51.84                  
     1) Greci, Jaclyn SR                2) Oakley, Brittney FR            
     3) White, Destiny JR               4) Lieb, Mattie FR                
  3 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                             3:52.07                  
     1) Baxter, Faith JR                2) Cepeda Perez, Marta FR         
     3) Brown, Abby JR                  4) Harr, Mallory SR               
 -- Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                DNF                  
     1) McLain, Madi FR                 2) Johnston, Alex SR              
     3) Johnson, Jayla FR               4) Reighard, Molly SR             
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
 1.49m, 1.53m, 1.57m, 1.61m, 1.65m, 1.69m, 1.73m, 1.77m, 1.81m
KellyTurfRec: K 1.88m  12/4/2015   Tynita Butts, Unattached                    
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly Oberlin                               
                1.75m  D2A Divison II Auto
                1.67m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Smith, Kameesha     SR Illinois Sta             1.82m D2A      5-11.50 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 1.82 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Quintella  SR Eastern Mich             1.73m D2P      5-08.00 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Daun, Grace         SO Illinois Sta            J1.73m D2P      5-08.00 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Munoz, Daniella        Unattached               1.69m D2P      5-06.50 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 1.73 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Higgins, Kristin    SR Illinois Sta            J1.69m D2P      5-06.50 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 1.73 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Williamson, Cheyen  SO Saginaw Vall             1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Francis, Mercedeez  SR Tiffin                  J1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Griffith, Charity   SO Ball State              J1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Tucker, Carly       FR Illinois Sta            J1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Ramsey, Taylor      JR Northern Ill            J1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Rogers, Jenelle     FR Ball State              J1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Williams, Jazilee   SR Tiffin                  J1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Switzer, DaeLin     FR Northern Ill             1.61m          5-03.25 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Peters, Hailley     SR Ball State              J1.61m          5-03.25 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Walker, Elise       SR Miami (Ohio)            J1.61m          5-03.25 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Strnad, Taylor      SR Indianapolis            J1.61m          5-03.25 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 17 Tarohocker, Alexa   FR Illinois Sta             1.57m          5-01.75 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 18 LeHew, Zofia        SO Illinois Sta            J1.57m          5-01.75 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Ward, Nina          JR Eastern Mich            J1.57m          5-01.75 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Bruns, Sarah        SR Miami (Ohio)             1.53m          5-00.25 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Handra, Jaime       JR Miami (Ohio)             1.53m          5-00.25 
     1.49 1.53 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- O'Flaherty, Caleig  FR Illinois Sta                NH                  
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- Gregory, Elise      FR Eastern Mich                NH                  
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- Lancaster, Morgan   SO Miami (Ohio)                NH                  
     1.49 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 Heights: 3.07m, 3.22m, 3.37m, 3.52m, 3.67m, 3.77m, 3.87m +10cm
 The women will have one hour of warm-up time.
KellyTurfRec: K 4.80m  5/10/2013   Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G 4.35m  2014        Kristen Hixson                              
                4.06m  D2A Divison II Auto
                3.66m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kimes, Ellianne     SR Grand Valley             4.17m D2A     13-08.25 
     3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Livingston, Carly   SR Grand Valley             3.97m D2P     13-00.25 
     3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 4.07 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bagwell, Nicole     SR Illinois Sta             3.87m D2P     12-08.25 
     3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hayes, Madeline     JR Tiffin                  J3.87m D2P     12-08.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Clark, Brittney     JR Indianapolis            J3.87m D2P     12-08.25 
     3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Staley, Kasey       SR Central Mich            J3.87m D2P     12-08.25 
     3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Stimmel, Kassidie   JR Grand Valley             3.77m D2P     12-04.50 
     3.67 3.77 3.87 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Simmons, Graysen    SR Eastern Mich             3.67m D2P     12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.77 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Weber, Ciera        JR Saginaw Vall             3.52m         11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Lane, Maura         SO Eastern Mich            J3.52m         11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Wright, Maddie      JR Illinois Sta            J3.52m         11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Falcone, Kylie      SR Indianapolis            J3.52m         11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Bow, Nicole         FR Eastern Mich             3.37m         11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
        O  XXX 
 13 Sutyak, Brooke      SR Saginaw Vall             3.37m         11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
        O  XXX 
 15 Smith, Emma         SO Illinois Sta            J3.37m         11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Costello, Mary      SR Indianapolis            J3.37m         11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Young, Megan        JR Indianapolis             3.22m         10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Korytkowski, Shelb  FR Central Mich             3.07m         10-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 
        O  XXX 
 -- Joseph, Lauren      JR Indianapolis                NH                  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.15m  2/8/2019    Sarah Herron, Concordia (Cal.)              
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles                                
                6.10m  D2A Divison II Auto
                5.69m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
 -- Oakley, Brittney    FR Illinois Sta               SCR                  
Flight  1  
  1 Griffith, Charity   SO Ball State               5.34m         17-06.25 
      5.08m  5.27m  5.34m         
  2 Regular, Scout      FR Northern Ill             5.22m         17-01.50 
      5.09m  4.88m  5.22m           
  3 Vandegriff, Alyssa  SO Central Mich             5.15m         16-10.75 
      FOUL  5.13m  5.15m         
  3 Lucas, Taylor       JR Saginaw Vall             5.15m         16-10.75 
      FOUL  5.03m  5.15m         
  5 LeHew, Zofia        SO Illinois Sta             4.98m         16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.79m  4.97m         
  6 Iverson, Morgan     JR Eastern Mich             4.94m         16-02.50 
      FOUL  4.94m  4.77m         
  7 Hankey, Olivia      JR Central Mich             4.93m         16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.67m  4.85m         
  8 Landra, Kelsey      JR Saginaw Vall             4.63m         15-02.25 
      4.59m  4.58m  4.63m         
Flight  2  
  1 Smith, Jazmyn       JR Northern Ill             5.89m D2P     19-04.00 
      5.89m  FOUL  5.89m  FOUL  FOUL  5.88m
  2 Majors, Kenyae      SR Northern Ill             5.82m D2P     19-01.25 
      FOUL  5.64m  FOUL  5.48m  5.82m  FOUL
  3 Williamson, Cheyen  SO Saginaw Vall             5.79m D2P     19-00.00 
      5.72m  5.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Wilson, Meg         FR Miami (Ohio)             5.79m D2P     19-00.00 
      5.77m  5.79m  5.45m  5.73m  5.65m  FOUL
  5 Floyd, Angelica     SR Grand Valley             5.77m D2P     18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.51m  5.77m  FOUL  FOUL  5.37m
  6 Cavanaugh, Brenna   JR Eastern Mich             5.54m         18-02.25 
      5.11m  5.54m  FOUL  5.26m  5.42m  5.17m
  7 Daniel, Sarah       FR Central Mich             5.53m         18-01.75 
      4.85m  5.53m  5.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sajna, Aanise       FR Illinois Sta             5.35m         17-06.75 
      5.35m  5.30m  5.25m  FOUL  FOUL  5.31m
  9 Rogers, Jenelle     FR Ball State               5.32m         17-05.50 
      5.17m  5.32m  5.11m         
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m  1/14/2012   Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    GVSU Rec: G 12.11m  2020        Anna Obi                                   
                12.57m  D2A Divison II Auto
                11.75m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Riley, Diamond      JR Northern Ill            11.64m         38-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.64m  11.43m  10.39m  FOUL
  2 Obi, Anna           JR Grand Valley            11.62m         38-01.50 
      11.46m  11.62m  FOUL  11.22m  11.40m  FOUL
  3 St. Louis, Alisha   SR Eastern Mich            11.55m         37-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.55m  FOUL  10.80m  FOUL
  4 Only, Kendal        FR Northern Ill            11.19m         36-08.50 
      11.16m  11.19m  10.93m  FOUL  10.95m  FOUL
  5 Taets, Danielle     SO Illinois Sta            11.16m         36-07.50 
      10.87m  10.75m  10.91m  11.13m  11.16m  10.61m
  6 Lakin, Nya          SO Eastern Mich            11.08m         36-04.25 
      FOUL  10.76m  FOUL  11.08m  11.08m  FOUL
  7 Sajna, Aanise       FR Illinois Sta            10.34m         33-11.25 
      FOUL  10.34m  FOUL  9.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lucas, Taylor       JR Saginaw Vall            10.25m         33-07.50 
      9.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.25m  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 18.57m  2/12/2016   Brittany Smith, Nike                       
    GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart                               
                15.58m  D2A Divison II Auto
                13.79m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Stingily, Fatima    JR Northern Ill            11.98m         39-03.75 
      11.98m  11.94m  11.76m           
  2 Filiatraut, Alexan  SO Miami (Ohio)            11.79m         38-08.25 
      11.79m  11.79m  10.96m         
  3 Stevenson, Margare  FR Grand Valley            11.76m         38-07.00 
      FOUL  11.76m  FOUL           
  4 Amis, Jada          FR Indianapolis            11.33m         37-02.25 
      11.33m  10.90m  10.76m         
  5 Bruns, Sarah        SR Miami (Ohio)            11.05m         36-03.00 
      10.54m  10.45m  11.05m         
  6 Iverson, Morgan     JR Eastern Mich            10.92m         35-10.00 
      10.56m  10.92m  9.97m         
  7 Gregory, Elise      FR Eastern Mich             9.61m         31-06.50 
      9.61m  8.73m  8.89m         
Flight  2  
  1 Pyles, Elizabeth    JR Grand Valley            13.92m D2P     45-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.92m  12.58m  13.41m  13.54m
  2 Pentecost, Zoe      FR Indianapolis            13.18m         43-03.00 
      11.62m  FOUL  13.18m         
  3 Aldrich, Ali        JR Saginaw Vall            12.71m         41-08.50 
      12.71m  FOUL  12.54m         
  4 Cadwell, Miranda    SO Eastern Mich            12.20m         40-00.50 
      11.70m  FOUL  12.20m         
  5 Rigel, Grace        JR Miami (Ohio)            11.90m         39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.45m  FOUL         
  6 Boes, Brook         FR Central Mich            11.79m         38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  FOUL         
  7 Boeve, Aliyah       SO Central Mich            11.73m         38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.72m  FOUL         
  8 Wells, Mohogany     SO Central Mich            11.08m         36-04.25 
      FOUL  11.08m  FOUL         
 -- Ochs, Madison       JR Western Mich              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 Williams, Myejoi    FR Illinois Sta            14.95m D2P     49-00.75 
      13.85m  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Howard, Erin        SR Central Mich            14.88m D2P     48-10.00 
      13.67m  14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Clarke, Kadian      SR Eastern Mich            14.60m D2P     47-11.00 
      14.12m  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  14.27m  14.37m
  4 Bourke, Julia       SR Illinois Sta            14.45m D2P     47-05.00 
      13.25m  14.20m  14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Johnson, Hannah     JR Illinois Sta            14.02m D2P     46-00.00 
      FOUL  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Richards, Emma      SO Grand Valley            13.90m D2P     45-07.25 
      FOUL  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ramey, MacKenzie    SO Saginaw Vall            13.79m D2P     45-03.00 
      FOUL  13.79m  FOUL  12.58m  12.83m  13.10m
  8 Herman, Rebecca     JR Central Mich            13.70m         44-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hopkins, Katrinia   SR Indianapolis            13.57m         44-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lechner, Erika      SR Grand Valley              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m  2/11/2011   Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart                               
                19.67m  D2A Divison II Auto
                17.21m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Williams, Myejoi    FR Illinois Sta            17.53m D2P     57-06.25 
      17.29m  17.30m  17.53m           
  2 Ochs, Madison       JR Western Mich            16.89m         55-05.00 
      16.32m  16.89m  16.24m         
  3 Luthman, Savanah    SR Eastern Mich            16.87m         55-04.25 
      15.90m  16.37m  16.87m         
  4 Boes, Brook         FR Central Mich            16.55m         54-03.75 
      15.34m  16.55m  FOUL         
  5 Ramey, MacKenzie    SO Saginaw Vall            15.82m         51-11.00 
      15.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Droski, Emily       JR Saginaw Vall            15.22m         49-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.22m         
  7 Boeve, Aliyah       SO Central Mich            14.79m         48-06.25 
      14.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Amis, Jada          FR Indianapolis            14.54m         47-08.50 
      FOUL  14.54m  14.24m         
  9 Stingily, Fatima    JR Northern Ill            13.60m         44-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.60m         
Flight  2  
  1 Eaton, Taylor       SR Western Mich            18.46m D2P     60-06.75 
      18.46m  17.66m  16.91m  17.37m  FOUL  16.83m
  2 Pentecost, Zoe      FR Indianapolis            17.69m D2P     58-00.50 
      17.69m  FOUL  15.07m         
  3 Bourke, Julia       SR Illinois Sta            17.42m D2P     57-02.00 
      16.65m  16.78m  17.42m         
  4 Hopkins, Katrinia   SR Indianapolis            17.11m         56-01.75 
      17.11m  FOUL  16.94m         
  5 Davis, Aniya        SR Western Mich            17.10m         56-01.25 
      16.97m  17.07m  17.10m         
  6 Johnson, Hannah     JR Illinois Sta            16.85m         55-03.50 
      16.85m  16.73m  FOUL         
  7 Omonode, Alaina     FR Grand Valley            16.82m         55-02.25 
      FOUL  16.82m  16.63m         
  8 Cadwell, Miranda    SO Eastern Mich            16.60m         54-05.50 
      FOUL  16.60m  16.48m         
  9 Hoover, Addison     SO Miami (Ohio)            16.53m         54-02.75 
      FOUL  16.53m  FOUL         
 10 Wells, Mohogany     SO Central Mich            15.84m         51-11.75 
      FOUL  15.84m  15.69m           
Flight  3  
  1 Wheeler, Quiara     SR Central Mich            21.05m D2A     69-00.75 
      19.89m  20.90m  19.64m  20.74m  21.05m  20.05m
  2 Clarke, Kadian      SR Eastern Mich            19.82m D2A     65-00.50 
      FOUL  18.88m  19.82m  18.58m  FOUL  18.80m
  3 Essemiah, Judith    JR Grand Valley            19.70m D2A     64-07.75 
      19.30m  19.45m  18.83m  18.65m  FOUL  19.70m
  4 Floyd, Ariel        JR Eastern Mich            18.70m D2P     61-04.25 
      17.08m  18.20m  18.70m  17.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bennett, Maya       SR Central Mich            18.63m D2P     61-01.50 
      18.55m  18.63m  18.31m  17.89m  18.44m  18.59m
  6 Laufenberg, Sydney  SR Illinois Sta            18.50m D2P     60-08.50 
      17.13m  18.24m  18.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Robinson-Mitchell,  JR Grand Valley            17.90m D2P     58-08.75 
      17.81m  17.53m  17.90m  FOUL  FOUL  17.15m
  7 Aldrich, Ali        JR Saginaw Vall            17.90m D2P     58-08.75 
      FOUL  17.90m  FOUL  17.34m  17.42m  17.79m
  9 Dunn, Marissa       SR Central Mich            17.85m D2P     58-06.75 
      17.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Ayodele, Faith      JR Illinois Sta            17.24m D2P     56-06.75 
      16.43m  17.24m  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Guyana                         
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell                      
                 6.71  D2A Divison II Auto
                 6.86  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Roland             JR Eastern Mich              6.88Q                 
  2 Price, Xzavia             JR Northwood (M              6.88q                 
  3 Culpepper, Trevor         FR Saginaw Vall              7.05q                 
  4 Passarelli, Antonio       FR Grand Valley              7.07q                 
  5 Hinds, Terry              JR Eastern Mich              7.08                  
  6 Larson, Kai               JR Illinois Sta              7.17                  
  7 Siboni, Eran              JR Loyola (Ill.              7.18                  
  8 Harris, Tim               SO Loyola (Ill.              7.61                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Mason           SR Northwood (M              6.87Q                 
  2 Wright, Lamont            FR Tiffin                    6.98q                 
  3 Ballard, Brentt           FR Tiffin                    7.11                  
  4 DeRidder, Andrew          SR Indianapolis              7.12                  
  5 McNeil, Michael           FR Tiffin                    7.22                  
  6 El-Ashmawi, Ayoub         SO Loyola (Ill.              7.48                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Finnegan, Luke            SO Miami (Ohio)              6.95Q                 
  2 Kyles, Jalen              JR Grand Valley              6.99q                 
  3 Gauldin, Elijah           SR Tiffin                    7.00q                 
  4 Sikora, Jacody            FR Grand Valley              7.11                  
  5 Amerson, Micah            JR Illinois Sta              7.12                  
  6 DiVenere, Vince           SR Loyola (Ill.              7.29                  
  7 Westarb, Dan              JR Saginaw Vall              7.38                  
  8 Simpson, Kaleb            FR Eastern Mich              7.86                  
  9 Phillips, Daniel          FR Loyola (Ill.              7.89                  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Guyana                         
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell                      
                 6.71  D2A Divison II Auto
                 6.86  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Phillips, Mason           SR Northwood (M              6.81 D2P              
  2 Miles, Roland             JR Eastern Mich              6.84 D2P              
  3 Price, Xzavia             JR Northwood (M              6.85 D2P              
  4 Finnegan, Luke            SO Miami (Ohio)              6.92                  
  5 Kyles, Jalen              JR Grand Valley              6.96                  
  6 Passarelli, Antonio       FR Grand Valley              6.98                  
  7 Culpepper, Trevor         FR Saginaw Vall              6.99                  
  8 Gauldin, Elijah           SR Tiffin                    7.00                  
  9 Wright, Lamont            FR Tiffin                    7.03                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 21.16  2/10/2012   Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    GVSU Rec: G 21.62  2015        Sean Wells                                  
                21.18  D2A Divison II Auto
                21.63  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
 -- Phillips, Daniel    FR Loyola (Ill.               SCR                  
 -- Siboni, Eran        JR Loyola (Ill.               SCR                  
 -- Wylie, Payne        JR Eastern Mich               SCR                  
 -- Zor, Thomas         JR Tiffin                     SCR                  
 -- Robinson, Isaiah    JR Tiffin                     SCR                  
 -- Lester, Skyler      SR Eastern Mich               SCR                  
Section  1  
  1 Phillips, Mason     SR Northwood (M             21.16KD2A              
  2 Jones, Keshun       JR Ashland                  21.82                  
  3 Phillips, Channing  SR Ashland                  21.95                  
Section  2  
  1 Walker, Daniel         Unattached               22.18                  
  2 Scott, Juan            Unattached               22.43                  
  3 Larson, Kai         JR Illinois Sta             22.70                  
Section  3  
  1 Amerson, Micah      JR Illinois Sta             22.36                  
  2 Hinds, Terry        JR Eastern Mich             22.50                  
  3 Gauldin, Elijah     SR Tiffin                   22.59                  
  4 Culpepper, Trevor   FR Saginaw Vall             22.77                  
Section  4  
  1 McNeil, Michael     FR Tiffin                   22.37                  
  2 Matthews, Jacob     SO Miami (Ohio)             22.40                  
  3 Price, Xzavia       JR Northwood (M             22.54                  
  4 DiVenere, Vince     SR Loyola (Ill.             22.93                  
Section  5  
  1 Ratliff, Brandon    SO Illinois Sta             22.61                  
  2 El-Ashmawi, Ayoub   SO Loyola (Ill.             22.97                  
  3 McLean, Jared       JR Saginaw Vall             23.16                  
  4 Harris, Tim         SO Loyola (Ill.             23.87                  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 46.34  2/14/2020   Trevor Bassitt, Ashland                     
    GVSU Rec: G 47.66  2019        Thomas Capers                               
                47.06  D2A Divison II Auto
                48.42  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sadler, Richie      JR Eastern Mich             48.50                  
  2 Blanchard, Jackson  JR Grand Valley             48.58                  
  3 Burke, Jamahl       FR Hillsdale                48.80                  
  4 Grey, Frankie       SO Eastern Mich             49.66                  
Section  2  
  1 Gage, Brandon       SR Illinois Sta             48.69                  
  2 Meintjes, Benu      SO Hillsdale                49.26                  
  3 Matthews, Jacob     SO Miami (Ohio)             49.82                  
  4 Barron, Trent       SO Eastern Mich             50.14                  
Section  3  
  1 Maguire, Cole       JR Illinois Sta             49.52                  
  2 Hasan, Jaylen       JR Grand Valley             49.59                  
  3 McLean, Jared       JR Saginaw Vall             50.24                  
  4 Porter, Alexander   JR Grand Valley             50.32                  
  5 Brown-Baez, Alexan  JR Indianapolis             50.75                  
Section  4  
  1 Zor, Thomas         JR Tiffin                   51.53                  
  2 Robinson, Isaiah    JR Tiffin                   51.81                  
  3 Armand, Xavier      SO Grand Valley             52.03                  
  4 Langellier, Kyle    FR Illinois Sta             52.40                  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:46.27  2/8/2019    Thomas Staines, CSU-Pueblo                
    GVSU Rec: G 1:48.94  2020        Dennis Mbuta                              
                1:49.61  D2A Divison II Auto
                1:53.00  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McLear, Finley      SO Miami (Ohio)           1:47.47 D2A              
  2 Mbuta, Dennis       SR Grand Valley           1:49.03 D2A              
  3 Torpy, Sean         SR Miami (Ohio)           1:49.23 D2A              
  4 Schroff, Andrew     FR Miami (Ohio)           1:50.58 D2P              
  5 Morse, Josiah       JR Northwood (M           1:51.02 D2P              
 -- Goldman, Clayton       Unattached                 DNF                  
 -- Barnes, Ethan          Unattached                 DNF                  
Section  2  
  1 Groendyk, Jonathon  JR Grand Valley           1:50.40 D2P              
  2 Wells, Riley        SO Illinois Sta           1:51.56 D2P              
  3 Bourdeau, Elijah    SO Grand Valley           1:52.00 D2P              
  4 St. John, Steven    FR Grand Valley           1:52.07 D2P              
  5 Barker, Stephen     SO Northwood (M           1:53.28                  
  6 Spaanstra, Scott    FR Grand Valley           1:55.12                  
  7 Brandal, Ronald     SO Eastern Mich           1:59.66                  
 -- Black, Mitchell        Unattached                 DNF                  
Section  3  
  1 Nagel, Ben          JR Indianapolis           1:53.07                  
  2 Vanderkooi, Micah   FR Hillsdale              1:54.75                  
  3 Rippee, Austin      SO Saginaw Vall           1:56.03                  
  4 Lyell, Patrick      FR Grand Valley           1:57.01                  
Section  4  
  1 Nolan, Tyler        SO Indianapolis           1:58.43                  
  2 Stonitsch, Evan     FR Indianapolis           1:58.74                  
  3 Runco, Nicholas     SR Tiffin                 1:58.81                  
  4 Egli, Derrick       SR Grand Valley           1:58.82                  
  5 Jensen, Ryan        FR Tiffin                 2:00.82                  
  6 Ingram, Joe         JR Eastern Mich           2:06.31                  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:00.46  2/8/2013    Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 4:03.14  2021        Dennis Mbuta                              
                4:02.62  D2A Divison II Auto
                4:10.99  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
 -- Antsey, Jack           Unattached                 SCR                  
Section  1  
  1 Magnusson, Baldvin  JR Eastern Mich           4:04.48 D2P              
  2 Gillum, Jake        SR Illinois Sta           4:06.28 D2P              
  3 Johnson, Ian        SR Ashland                4:06.37 D2P              
  4 Hall, Jake          JR Ashland                4:07.98 D2P              
  5 Brandal, Ronald     SO Eastern Mich           4:08.65 D2P              
  6 Pierson, Ian           Unattached             4:09.01 D2P              
  7 Panici, Demetri     SR Loyola (Ill.           4:09.64 D2P              
  8 Talbott, Ryan       JR Saginaw Vall           4:10.46 D2P              
  9 Black, Mitchell        Unattached             4:13.99                  
 10 Nesbitt, Brendan    JR Saginaw Vall           4:14.90                  
 11 Day, Owen           JR Eastern Mich           4:18.57                  
 12 Cooke, Peter        SR Miami (Ohio)           4:31.39                  
Section  2  
  1 Ingram, Joe         JR Eastern Mich           4:13.69                  
  2 Englert, Andrew     FR Illinois Sta           4:18.52                  
  3 Duininck, Jack      FR Grand Valley           4:19.29                  
  4 Lasseter, Jaylen    FR Tiffin                 4:19.93                  
  5 Allen, Christopher  FR Grand Valley           4:19.94                  
  6 Niestroy, Eric      FR Saginaw Vall           4:20.96                  
  7 Ondracek, Nathanie  SO Tiffin                 4:23.22                  
  8 Vittetow, Kieffer   JR Indianapolis           4:23.68                  
  9 Goecker, AJ         SO Indianapolis           4:24.13                  
 10 Wimbush, Jaden      FR Tiffin                 4:29.33                  
 11 Reid, Will          SR Indianapolis           4:32.18                  
 12 Dupas, Ethan        FR Loyola (Ill.           4:54.97                  
 -- Fuerst, Noah        SO Grand Valley               DNF                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7:53.77  2/6/2021    Isaac Harding, Grand Valley State         
    GVSU Rec: G 7:53.77  2021        Isaac Harding                             
                8:03.63  D2A Divison II Auto
                8:22.15  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Camerieri, Anthony  SO Miami (Ohio)           8:12.01 D2P              
  2 DeYoung, Colin      SR Grand Valley           8:12.73 D2P              
  3 Futter, Caleb       FR Grand Valley           8:13.78 D2P              
  4 Schwartz, Connor    SR Grand Valley           8:17.93 D2P              
  5 Devaney, Chris      SO Eastern Mich           8:18.27 D2P              
  6 Mrochen, Bastian    FR Wingate                8:18.73 D2P              
  7 Vennemann, Linus    FR Eastern Mich           8:26.43                  
  8 Chaplik, Nick       SR Malone                 8:26.48                  
  9 Costa, Solomon      SR Eastern Mich           8:27.58                  
 10 Perrin, Noah        SO Eastern Mich           8:27.76                  
 11 Bayona, Jan         FR Wingate                8:29.14                  
 12 Zuercher, Eddie     JR Eastern Mich           8:30.08                  
 13 Wetzel, Charlie     FR Illinois Sta           8:34.50                  
 -- Barnes, Ethan          Unattached                 DNF                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 13:56.66  12/4/2015   Willy Fink, Eastern Michigan             
    GVSU Rec: G 13:46.87  2019        Zach Panning                             
                14:03.43  D2A Divison II Auto
                14:33.04  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
 -- Chaplik, Nick             SR Malone                     SCR                  
Section  1  
  1 Stimpfel, CarLee          SO Saginaw Vall          13:51.62KD2A              
  2 Chada, Tanner             JR Grand Valley          13:52.62KD2A              
  3 Harding, Isaac            SR Grand Valley          13:55.51KD2A              
  4 Becker, Jan Lukas         SO Queens (N.C.          13:56.62KD2A              
  5 Koski, Kevin              SR Illinois Sta          14:00.40 D2A              
  6 Martin, Nathan               Unattached            14:01.07 D2A              
  7 Brown, Dayton             SO Saginaw Vall          14:05.48 D2P              
  8 Payne, Andy               SO Eastern Mich          14:08.01 D2P              
  9 Gualter, Toby             SO Eastern Mich          14:08.65 D2P              
 10 Smith, Tai                SR Wingate               14:12.00 D2P              
 11 Phillip, Alex                Unattached            14:15.12 D2P              
 12 Garcia, Marcos            JR Grand Valley          14:24.15 D2P              
 13 Daly, Colin                  Unattached            14:24.75 D2P              
 14 Daly, William                Unattached            14:25.02 D2P              
 15 Kapes, Steven             SR Ashland               14:25.15 D2P              
 16 Woldemichael, Enael       SR Grand Valley          14:42.30                  
 -- Schaub, Noah              SR Malone                     DNF                  
 -- Herrmann, Colin              Unattached                 DNF                  
 -- Farmer, Anthony           FR Lewis                      DNF                  
Section  2  
  1 Hylen, Andrew             FR Grand Valley          14:26.40 D2P              
  2 Murray, Noah              JR Walsh                 14:29.29 D2P              
  3 Valdez, Saul              SO Wingate               14:29.74 D2P              
  4 Andrews, Matt                Unattached            14:29.87 D2P              
  5 Roberts, Drew             SO Walsh                 14:30.22 D2P              
  6 Mitter, David             SR Lake Superio          14:34.97                  
  7 Rzentkowski, Adam         SO Central Mich          14:35.21                  
  8 Pasley, Tyler             SR Illinois-Spr          14:43.84                  
  9 Aldrich, Zane             JR Northwood (M          14:43.91                  
 10 Winters, Dawson           JR Grand Valley          14:44.78                  
 11 Buysse, Blake             JR Loyola (Ill.          14:47.09                  
 12 Willis, Jacob             SR Wingate               14:47.45                  
 13 Dunham, Mitchel           FR Walsh                 14:47.58                  
 14 Herbst, Nathan            JR Indianapolis          14:48.88                  
 15 Kolbus, Nathan            JR Loyola (Ill.          14:52.16                  
 16 Pickering, Jacob          FR Wingate               14:58.98                  
 17 Fresenko, Zach            SR Lewis                 15:03.64                  
 18 Bugaj, Jared              SR Walsh                 15:05.22                  
 19 Pipilas, Stephen          JR Loyola (Ill.          15:06.55                  
 20 Hoover, Hunter            JR Shawnee Stat          15:07.18                  
 21 Ellis, Jonathan           SR Calvin                15:16.58                  
 22 Becker, Jesse             JR Grand Valley          15:25.60                  
Section  3  
  1 Sigmon, Nyc               JR Indianapolis          14:54.47                  
  2 Swart, Caleb              FR Grand Valley          14:57.75                  
  3 McGrew, Morgan            SO Grand Valley          14:58.49                  
  4 DeMeulenaere, Riley       SR Loyola (Ill.          14:58.66                  
  5 Phillips, Jonah           SO Shawnee Stat          15:00.01                  
  6 Switzer, Chris            JR Indianapolis          15:00.14                  
  7 Harris, Donis             JR Ferris State          15:01.89                  
  8 Leist, Evan               SO Kentucky Chr          15:02.48                  
  9 Boyd, Brandon             SO Northwood (M          15:03.37                  
 10 Kincell, Ashby            FR Eastern Mich          15:03.50                  
 11 Abdulaziz, Muaad          FR Eastern Mich          15:04.43                  
 12 Bergman, Elias            FR Grand Valley          15:04.72                  
 13 Boufrizi, Soheil          FR Wingate               15:05.51                  
 14 Wier, Adam                JR Hillsdale             15:05.68                  
 15 Meindertsma, Micah        SR Calvin                15:08.15                  
 16 Visse, Chantz             JR Loyola (Ill.          15:08.70                  
 17 Cook, Ian                 SR Eastern Mich          15:08.84                  
 18 Varineau, Justin          SR Calvin                15:12.07                  
 19 Heal, Wes                 SR Loyola (Ill.          15:16.35                  
 20 Howard, Owen              SO Central Mich          15:17.21                  
 21 Wallace, Kenny            SR Loyola (Ill.          15:21.72                  
 22 Hufton, Thomas            FR Saginaw Vall          15:32.97                  
 23 Millis, Jason             FR Grand Valley          15:46.31                  
Section  4  
  1 Chudzik, Nick             JR Loyola (Ill.          15:12.58                  
  2 Kammler, Aiden            SO Shawnee Stat          15:15.37                  
  3 Cummings, Ian             JR Loyola (Ill.          15:17.54                  
  4 Kanipe, Miles             SR Loyola (Ill.          15:17.72                  
  5 Verlinde, Noah            FR Saginaw Vall          15:18.44                  
  6 Jarema, Aaron             SR Ferris State          15:19.42                  
  7 Dunkel, Trevor            JR Illinois-Spr          15:21.24                  
  8 Jones, Ryan               FR Illinois-Spr          15:21.64                  
  9 Swinson, Eric             FR Calvin                15:23.98                  
 10 Buit, Jacob               FR Calvin                15:25.70                  
 11 Capistrant, Lucas         JR Illinois Sta          15:28.36                  
 12 Reeher, Owen              SR Shawnee Stat          15:28.73                  
 13 Wuchte, Thomas            SR Illinois-Spr          15:29.52                  
 14 Metzung, Josh             JR Shawnee Stat          15:30.67                  
 15 Stark, Ryan               FR Illinois-Spr          15:33.30                  
 16 Ghosh, Akhil              JR Loyola (Ill.          15:34.61                  
 17 Huber, Lucas              SR Malone                15:35.01                  
 18 Laney, Carson             FR Northwood (M          15:35.37                  
 19 Stevenson, Timothy        SO Illinois Sta          15:37.81                  
 20 O'Connell, Sean           JR Loyola (Ill.          15:41.11                  
 21 Cappillo, Tony            SO Malone                15:42.13                  
 22 Bixler, Andrew            SO Indianapolis          15:44.29                  
 23 Cummisford, Noah          SR Calvin                15:45.37                  
Section  5  
  1 Gucker, Max               FR Malone                15:38.37                  
  2 Mosie, Habibu             JR Western Illi          15:49.40                  
  3 Moore, TJ                 SO Davenport             15:50.77                  
  4 Fougner, Hunter           FR Central Mich          15:53.29                  
  5 Mccune, Isiah             SO Illinois-Spr          15:58.07                  
  6 Dennison, Nick            FR Ferris State          15:59.17                  
  7 Kornoelje, Charlie        SR Calvin                16:00.47                  
  8 Goosen, Gabe              SO Central Mich          16:04.59                  
  9 Kinnucan, Benjamin        FR Calvin                16:07.41                  
 10 Schroeder, Cameron        SR Western Illi          16:09.52                  
 11 Fincher, Clenon           SO Calvin                16:10.56                  
 12 Melling, Garrett          FR Davenport             16:11.05                  
 13 Luznak, Trevor            JR Davenport             16:12.32                  
 14 Klaassen, Nathan          JR Calvin                16:15.92                  
 15 Noble, Thomas             SO Calvin                16:24.04                  
 16 Oser, Caleb               FR Hillsdale             16:24.13                  
 17 Cairney, Brendan          FR Ferris State          16:28.38                  
 18 Hartsuff, Zander          FR Calvin                16:29.54                  
 19 Griffith, Ben             JR Central Mich          16:34.29                  
 20 Bouman, Casey             SO Ferris State          16:40.14                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells                                  
                 7.90  D2A Divison II Auto
                 8.21  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Juan                  Unattached                8.06QD2P              
  2 Kirkwood, Tyler              Unattached                8.26q                  8.251
  3 Lander, Dante             JR Eastern Mich              8.26q                  8.256
  4 Eze, Ndubisi              FR Indianapolis              8.28q                 
  5 Fagan, Sean               FR Hillsdale                 8.32q                 
  6 Klecki, Nick              SR Illinois Sta              8.67                  
  7 Miedema, Caleb            JR Illinois Sta              8.89                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ratliff, Brandon          SO Illinois Sta              8.20QD2P              
  2 Wilson, Nathaneal         SR Tiffin                    8.32q                 
  3 Lowder, JT                SO Illinois Sta              8.40                  
  4 Zor, Thomas               JR Tiffin                    8.72                  
  5 Furst, Nathan             SO Saginaw Vall              8.80                  
  6 Westarb, Dan              JR Saginaw Vall              8.94                  
  7 Gillan, Aneel             FR Illinois Sta              9.84                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Wylie, Payne              JR Eastern Mich              8.13QD2P              
  2 Dewitt, Samuel            JR Indianapolis              8.28q                 
  3 Johnson, Jaden            SO Illinois Sta              8.34                  
  4 Smallwood, Makiyah        JR Grand Valley              8.35                  
  5 Wright, Lamont            FR Tiffin                    8.42                  
  6 Ward, Lonnell             FR Tiffin                    8.76                  
  7 Freese, Jake              SO Grand Valley              9.16                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells                                  
                 7.90  D2A Divison II Auto
                 8.21  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Scott, Juan            Unattached                8.14 D2P              
  2 Wylie, Payne        JR Eastern Mich              8.23                  
  3 Kirkwood, Tyler        Unattached                8.25                  
  4 Lander, Dante       JR Eastern Mich              8.26                  
  5 Fagan, Sean         FR Hillsdale                 8.27                  
  6 Dewitt, Samuel      JR Indianapolis              8.32                  
  7 Eze, Ndubisi        FR Indianapolis              8.35                  
  8 Wilson, Nathaneal   SR Tiffin                    8.36                  
  9 Ratliff, Brandon    SO Illinois Sta              8.39                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59  2/14/2009   Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot, Michigan St
    GVSU Rec: G 3:10.81  2019        Walker, Capers, Hasan, McFarland          
                3:11.24  D2A Divison II Auto
                3:16.27  D2P Divison II Provo
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ashland  'A'                                  3:12.18 D2P              
     1) Rumas, Tim JR                   2) Jones, Keshun JR               
     3) Phillips, Channing SR           4) Bassitt, Trevor SR             
  2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                         3:14.60 D2P              
     1) Hasan, Jaylen JR                2) Faulkner, Brenden FR           
     3) Porter, Alexander JR            4) Blanchard, Jackson JR          
  3 Eastern Michigan  'A'                         3:23.98                  
     1) Lester, Skyler SR               2) Lander, Dante JR               
     3) Barron, Trent SO                4) Wylie, Payne JR                
Section  2  
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                             3:14.96 D2P              
     1) O'Banion, Daunte SO             2) Elkins, Dillan SR              
     3) Warner, Michael SO              4) Highsmith, Jordan SO           
  2 Hillsdale  'A'                                3:14.98 D2P              
     1) Burke, Jamahl FR                2) Fagan, Sean FR                 
     3) Meintjes, Benu SO               4) Calvert, Ian SO                
  3 Illinois State  'A'                           3:18.40                  
     1) Gage, Brandon SR                2) Hunter, Jalen SO               
     3) Maguire, Cole JR                4) Wells, Riley SO                
  4 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                            3:25.42                  
     1) El-Ashmawi, Ayoub SO            2) Harris, Tim SO                 
     3) DiVenere, Vince SR              4) Panici, Demetri SR             
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
 1.82m, 1.87m, 1.92m, 1.97m, 2.02m, 2.07m, 2.10m, 2.13m, 2.16m
KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m  2/11/2011   Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    GVSU Rec: G 2.16m  2017        Hunter Weeks                                
                2.16m  D2A Divison II Auto
                2.04m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mount, Ryan         JR Grand Valley             2.07m D2P      6-09.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kamara, Ousman      FR Eastern Mich             2.02m          6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Kosiba, Eli         FR Grand Valley            J2.02m          6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Eze, Ndubisi        FR Indianapolis             1.97m          6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Graziosi, Cameron   FR Grand Valley             1.92m          6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Engelhardt, Ethan   SO Saginaw Vall             1.87m          6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Brown, Brian        SO Illinois Sta             1.87m          6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 Heights: 4.12m, 4.27m, 4.42m, 4.57m, 4.72m, 4.82, 4.92m +10cm
 The men will have 45 minutes of warm-up time.
KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m  1/14/2011   Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson                               
                5.23m  D2A Divison II Auto
                4.79m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
 -- Winner, Eduard      JR Illinois Sta               SCR                  
Flight  1  
  1 Jasin, Collin       JR Tiffin                   5.12m D2P     16-09.50 
     4.72 4.82 4.92 5.02 5.12 5.23 
        O    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Reiter, Keith          None                     5.02m D2P     16-05.50 
     4.57 4.72 4.82 4.92 5.02 5.12 
        O   XO    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lubbers, Marcus     SR Grand Valley             4.82m D2P     15-09.75 
     4.72 4.82 4.92 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Schweitzer, Max     SO Illinois Sta             4.72m         15-05.75 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.82 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Peschke, Sam        SR Illinois Sta             4.57m         15-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Nutt, James         SO Grand Valley            J4.57m         15-00.00 
     4.42 4.57 4.72 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Krutsch, Jacob      FR Grand Valley            J4.57m         15-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Miedema, Caleb      JR Illinois Sta             4.42m         14-06.00 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Arnold, Treyton     SO Indianapolis            J4.42m         14-06.00 
     4.42 4.57 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Stevenson, Ross     SO Grand Valley             4.27m         14-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 
        O  XXX 
 11 Armstrong, Ryan     FR Grand Valley            J4.27m         14-00.00 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Wilcox, Cavan       SO Saginaw Vall            J4.27m         14-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lester, Skyler      SR Eastern Mich                NH                  
     4.12 
      XXX 
 -- Battani, Jacob         Unattached                  NH                  
     5.02 
      XXX 
 -- Aldrich, Will       FR Saginaw Vall                NH                  
     4.12 
      XXX 
 -- Rauch, Max          SO Grand Valley                NH                  
     4.42 
      XXX 
 -- Koenigsknecht, And  SR Grand Valley                NH                  
     4.42 
      XXX 
 -- Davenport, Michael  JR Miami (Ohio)                NH                  
     4.72 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.73m  1/25/2018   Jordan Downs, Bethel (Ind.)                 
    GVSU Rec: G 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas                               
                7.63m  D2A Divison II Auto
                7.15m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hart, Cameron          Unattached               7.18m D2P     23-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.72m  6.94m  7.16m  7.18m
  2 Walden, Brady       SR Indianapolis             7.02m         23-00.50 
      6.88m  6.55m  FOUL  6.84m  FOUL  7.02m
  3 Scott, Quincy       JR Tiffin                   6.93m         22-09.00 
      6.82m  6.92m  6.93m  6.80m  FOUL  6.89m
  4 Williams, Casey     JR Saginaw Vall             6.79m         22-03.50 
      6.51m  FOUL  6.74m  FOUL  6.79m  6.52m
  5 Hunter, Jalen       SO Illinois Sta             6.69m         21-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.69m  FOUL  6.65m  FOUL
  6 Holida, Dorian      JR Tiffin                   6.57m         21-06.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  6.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sadler, Richie      JR Eastern Mich             6.37m         20-10.75 
      FOUL  6.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Westarb, Dan        JR Saginaw Vall             6.13m         20-01.50 
      FOUL  6.04m  6.01m  6.13m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- McCurdy, Lloyd      JR Tiffin                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 16.46m  2/9/2018    Donald Scott, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G 15.45m  2016        Samora Nesbitt                             
                15.44m  D2A Divison II Auto
                14.53m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Holida, Dorian      JR Tiffin                  13.17m         43-02.50 
      FOUL  13.17m  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Holmes, Dahndray    JR Eastern Mich            13.05m         42-09.75 
      12.84m  FOUL  13.05m  12.89m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 19.40m  2/14/2014   Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek                               
                18.46m  D2A Divison II Auto
                16.50m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Endres, Nick        SR Saginaw Vall            15.24m         50-00.00 
      14.35m  14.52m  15.24m  14.47m  14.74m  14.45m
  2 Spitzley, Nathan    FR Grand Valley            14.66m         48-01.25 
      FOUL  14.66m  FOUL         
  3 Schmid, Josh        FR Illinois Sta            14.59m         47-10.50 
      14.12m  13.35m  14.59m         
  4 Jones, Brian        SO Eastern Mich            14.43m         47-04.25 
      13.28m  14.43m  FOUL           
  5 Bryant, Taige       SR Eastern Mich            13.62m         44-08.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  13.62m         
  6 Lucas, Parker       FR Indianapolis            13.36m         43-10.00 
      13.27m  13.24m  13.36m         
  7 Stephenson, Newlyn  SR Eastern Mich            13.30m         43-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.30m         
Flight  2  
  1 Calvin, Logan       JR Illinois Sta            18.09m D2P     59-04.25 
      17.55m  18.09m  17.76m  17.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Enekwechi, Chukwus  SR Eastern Mich            17.60m D2P     57-09.00 
      17.46m  FOUL  17.48m  17.53m  FOUL  17.60m
  3 Kerner, Myles       FR Grand Valley            16.58m D2P     54-04.75 
      16.56m  FOUL  16.58m  15.89m  16.29m  FOUL
  4 Cwiok, Tommy        SR Grand Valley            16.20m         53-01.75 
      14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  16.20m  15.29m  FOUL
  5 Warman, Brad        JR Grand Valley            15.76m         51-08.50 
      14.36m  FOUL  15.22m  15.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Corbett, Clarence   FR Saginaw Vall            15.44m         50-08.00 
      FOUL  15.06m  15.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Ryan         SO Miami (Ohio)            14.79m         48-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gilbert, Tyler      JR Indianapolis            14.73m         48-04.00 
      14.73m  FOUL  14.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.50m  2/11/2011   Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 22.42m  2016        Darien Thornton                            
                20.97m  D2A Divison II Auto
                17.84m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Smith, Payton       FR Illinois Sta            16.10m         52-10.00 
      16.10m  15.71m  15.93m         
  2 Smith, Ryan         SO Miami (Ohio)            15.55m         51-00.25 
      FOUL  15.55m  FOUL           
  3 Sciutto, Mark       JR Indianapolis            15.01m         49-03.00 
      FOUL  14.81m  15.01m         
  4 Corbett, Clarence   FR Saginaw Vall            14.89m         48-10.25 
      14.89m  14.55m  FOUL         
  5 Byrne, Shane        FR Grand Valley            14.38m         47-02.25 
      14.30m  14.38m  13.51m         
  6 Lucas, Parker       FR Indianapolis            14.24m         46-08.75 
      14.24m  14.22m  14.07m         
  7 Gilbert, Tyler      JR Indianapolis            14.21m         46-07.50 
      FOUL  14.21m  FOUL         
  8 Schmid, Josh        FR Illinois Sta            13.84m         45-05.00 
      13.84m  13.74m  FOUL         
 -- Endres, Nick        SR Saginaw Vall              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Stephenson, Newlyn  SR Eastern Mich            22.09m D2A     72-05.75 
      FOUL  20.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.09m
  2 Bedoui, Khalil      SO Eastern Mich            21.51m D2A     70-07.00 
      21.51m  FOUL  20.79m  FOUL  21.28m  20.96m
  3 Bryant, Taige       SR Eastern Mich            21.00m D2A     68-10.75 
      19.59m  21.00m  21.00m  20.19m  FOUL  20.19m
  4 Royer, Matt            Unattached              20.18m D2P     66-02.50 
      FOUL  19.91m  FOUL  FOUL  20.18m  20.18m
  5 Calvin, Logan       JR Illinois Sta            20.03m D2P     65-08.75 
      18.55m  FOUL  20.03m  FOUL  FOUL  19.06m
  6 Scavarda, Justin    SR Grand Valley            20.00m D2P     65-07.50 
      19.86m  19.58m  20.00m  FOUL  19.53m  FOUL
  7 White, Leon         SR Grand Valley            19.66m D2P     64-06.00 
      19.59m  FOUL  18.73m  19.66m  19.32m  FOUL
  8 Harding, Hunter     SR Grand Valley            19.37m D2P     63-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.72m  FOUL  19.37m  19.33m
  9 Enekwechi, Chukwus  SR Eastern Mich            16.99m         55-09.00 
      FOUL  16.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Urban, Jacob        SO Grand Valley            16.94m         55-07.00 
      16.30m  FOUL  16.94m